Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Sobha Meritta

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
by Sobha Limited

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

6 Acres

Sobha Meritta is a rarity in the world of mass construction. It offers only exclusive homes to the lucky few. It promises to do without frills, fuss and offer quality and value. Going forward, the project promises to be a compact, close-knit community of families, an easily manageable enclave of friendly neighbors living together in harmony. The vaastu compliant homes guarantee a peaceful and pollution free environment for the occupants to relax and rejuvenate. The incredibly spacious homes come equipped with various amenities and have beautiful interiors as well as exteriors. Open spaces ensure smooth passage of fresh breeze and natural light....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Table Tennis
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Multipurpose Room
+55
Sobha Meritta Project Images
SH
Skyline Home
1/23
New Booking
Sobha Meritta
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
2039 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nimmadhi Property Management
1/15
Resale
Sobha Meritta
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Mamtha Shopping Mall
Updated
6d ago
Abirami
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
Sobha Meritta
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Scope Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Sobha Meritta
₹85.97 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Scope Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Sobha Meritta
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Topstar Home
1/22
Resale
Sobha Meritta
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant