Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Adityaram Super Star

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
by Adityaram Group

Residential Plots

10 Acres

Adityaram Super Star is a residential plot by Adityaram Group. This plot is available for sale in Pudupakkam, Chennai. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 555.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 5000.0 sq.ft.. The address of Adityaram Super Star is Pudupakkam.Adityaram Super Star ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup.  The property is equipped with Fire Sprinklers.Adityaram Group is a reputed developer firm established in 2008. The firm has since then developed 10 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Adityaram Super Star brochure for more details.Pudupakkam is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Fire Fighting System
24X7 Water Supply
+9
Adityaram Super Star Project Images
PG
Prop Guider
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Adityaram Super Star
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Adityaram Super Star)

AR
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
+ 3 more
1/27
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹63.99 L - 78.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.99 L - 93.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/19
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/9
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 73.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
STAAR HOMES
1/7
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam

1010 sq.ft Plot
₹55.55 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹65.45 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹66.72 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹68.64 L
1337 sq.ft Plot
₹73.53 L
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹74.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SH
STAAR HOMES
1/23
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Villas in Kelambakkam

737 sq.ft Plot
₹33.9 L
804 sq.ft Plot
₹36.98 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹41.86 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹44.53 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹47.61 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹50.97 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹53.31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
1594 sq.ft Plot
₹73.32 L
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹84.18 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹92.74 L
2597 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹58 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
+ 6 more
1/23
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 888 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
NB
Naanas Bagmar
+ 6 more
1/35
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.21 L - 84.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1026 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
RE
Rhiyara Estates
1/11
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pudupakkam

810 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
994 sq.ft Plot
₹41.75 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹44.69 L
1429 sq.ft Plot
₹60.02 L
2533 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
S
Starmets
1/23
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹61.25 L - 69.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 92.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 957 - 1440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
VE
VEL ESTATES
+ 3 more
1/26
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 79.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.8 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - 10.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
+ 4 more
1/18
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in OMR

2 BHK Flat
₹69.29 L - 71.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
V
vel
+ 4 more
1/42
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

3 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1033 - 1086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
1/36
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Muttukadu

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K - ₹9.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.89 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.95 L - 87.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 874 - 1361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
TR
Titan Realtors
1/29
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Mambakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K - 8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/16
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mambakkam

1515 sq.ft Plot
₹75.75 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
2206 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/23
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam

640 sq.ft Plot
₹25.59 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹33.99 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹40.79 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹95.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
PB
Pragnya Builders
1/26
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri

2 BHK Flat
₹79.08 L - 81.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
TN
The Nest Builder
1/12
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

3 BHK Flat
₹79.24 L - 86.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AP
Altis Properties
1/7
5.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Muttukadu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1669 - 4498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Adityaram Super Star, Chennai

Pudupakkam
10 people rated this locality
4.22
7,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Senganmal
5,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pariyapillari
4,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sonnallur R.F.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Koyambedu
16 people rated this locality
4.22
12,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Puzhuthivakkam
8,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santhosapuram
10 people rated this locality
4.22
6,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhanandapuram
11 people rated this locality
4.4
8,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Puzhal
11 people rated this locality
4.33
6,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vanagaram
7,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gopalapuram
1 people rated this locality