More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 203

Flats for Sale in Kodangacheri, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kodangacheri? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kodangacheri, Chennai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (740 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Vaipoor, Oragadam Sriperambattur
1 BHK Flat (375 sq.ft)
₹11.5 L
Oragadam Sriperambattur, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Panapakkam, Sriperumbudur
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Oragadam Sriperambattur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Vaipoor, Oragadam Sriperambattur
2 BHK Flat (874 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Oragadam Sriperambattur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹26.4 L
Vaipoor, Oragadam Sriperambattur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹26.4 L
Vaipoor, Oragadam Sriperambattur
1 BHK Villa (500 sq.ft)
₹26.9 L
Vaipoor, Oragadam Sriperambattur
2 BHK Independent House (876 sq.ft)
₹29.24 L
Vaipoor, Oragadam Sriperambattur
...Read more
Murali
Owner
2.44 km away

Photos under screening...

₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Kousik
Owner
1.39 km away
Resale
Arun Compact Homes Vasanthaa
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharrathi Vidyashram Cbse School- 1.9 kmHilarity Inn- 2.7 kmVanchuvancheri Bus Stop- 2.5 km
Updated
1w ago
Propleaf
1/3
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
2d ago
Kumar Raj
Owner
1/17
3.23 km away
Resale
Arun Excello Temple Green Heights
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kodangacheri

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Courtyard
6.61 kmfrom
₹54.99 L - 81.46 L
Ruby Courtyard
Ruby Builders And Promoters
2, 3 BHK Flats Padappai, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Kaaviya Garden
2.26 kmfrom
₹12.14 L - 92.45 L
Kaaviya Garden
Kaaviya Construction and Developers pvt ltd
Residential Plots Oragadam Sriperambattur, Chennai
KC
Kaaviya Construction and Developers pvt ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Vista Villas
6.04 kmfrom
₹30.0 L - 38.0 L
Vivaan Vista Villas
Vivaan Properties
2 BHK Villa Padappai, Chennai
V
Vivaan
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vivaan City Oasis
6.04 kmfrom
₹18.55 L - 23.06 L
Play video
1/30
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹26.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingUtility ShopsClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
Magesh Kumar
Owner
1/20
3.23 km away
Resale
Arun Excello Temple Green Heights
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Usha
Owner
1/16
3.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Arun Excello Temple Green Heights
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/3
2.98 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vadekkal, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
TV
Tata Value Homes
1/14
2.17 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nariyambakkam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.7 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹15.68 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹36.8 L
1991 sq.ft Plot
₹48.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
CS
City Square Enterprises
Residential Lands for Sale in City Detroit
2.44 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Oragadam Sriperambattur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
JG
JHL Global (P) Ltd.
1/8
2.49 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Salamangalam, Chennai

375 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
V
Vetri
1/3
0.86 km away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Oragadam Sriperambattur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹17.58 L - 20.55 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.76 km away

2 BHK Flat in Vallakkottai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹17.94 L - 19.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Kodangacheri

Residential Lands for Sale in Kaaviya Garden
₹12.14 L - 92.45 L
Kaaviya Garden
by Kaaviya Construction and Developers pvt ltd
Residential Plots
Oragadam Sriperambattur, Chennai
KC
Kaaviya Construction and Developers pvt ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Vivaan City Oasis
₹18.55 L - 23.06 L
Vivaan City Oasis
by Vivaan Properties
Residential Plots
Padappai, Chennai
V
Vivaan
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in VGK Zenora Garden
₹18.76 L - 57.75 L
Hiranandani Communities
1/12
2.44 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Oragadam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.77k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
NB
Nsquare Builders
1/7
1.67 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Oragadam Industrial Corridor, Chennai

830 sq.ft Plot
₹23.23 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹25.61 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹27.12 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹28.27 L
1079 sq.ft Plot
₹30.2 L
1095 sq.ft Plot
₹30.65 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹33.73 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹36.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
HP
Harini Promoters
1/4
1.82 km away

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹69.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
AE
Arun Excello Homes Private Limited
1/37
3.23 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Oragadam Sriperambattur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹27.14 L - 51.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.17 L - 38.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.55 L
Possession: Jun, 2017
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.21 km away

2 BHK Flat in Oragadam Sriperambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 40.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.1 km away

3 BHK Villa in Oragadam Sriperambattur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹75.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
AG
Alliance Group
1/17
3.71 km away

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹14.08 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
RS
R Sundareswaran
1/4
2.83 km away
Varam B
RERA

Property in Mahanyam R.F., Chennai

Possession: Jan, 2026
AE
ATS Estate
Residential Lands for Sale in ATS Sri Devi Nagar
2.23 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vellerithangal, Chennai

960 sq.ft Plot
₹6.67 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹9.21 L
1776 sq.ft Plot
₹12.34 L
1820 sq.ft Plot
₹12.65 L
1943 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2010 sq.ft Plot
₹13.97 L
2091 sq.ft Plot
₹14.53 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹14.6 L
2370 sq.ft Plot
₹16.47 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.68 L
2433 sq.ft Plot
₹16.91 L
2754 sq.ft Plot
₹19.14 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.46 L
2925 sq.ft Plot
₹20.33 L
3535 sq.ft Plot
₹24.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹695.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
DH
Dream Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Jayalakshmi Nagar
3.47 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Athanancherry, Chennai

1144 sq.ft Plot
₹6.58 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹6.64 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹6.77 L
1185 sq.ft Plot
₹6.81 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹6.84 L
1192 sq.ft Plot
₹6.85 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6.9 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹6.96 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹6.99 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹6.99 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹7.01 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹7.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹575.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
JG
JHL Global (P) Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in JHL Green Avenue
3.75 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nariyambakkam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.1 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹5.53 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹5.95 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹6.38 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.8 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹7.22 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹7.65 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹8.07 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹8.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹9.35 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹10.54 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹10.96 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹12.75 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹14.45 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
AE
Arun Excello Homes Pvt Ltd
1.39 km away

1 BHK Flat in Oragadam Sriperambattur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kodangacheri, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of NSquare Sai Seresa Green Nest Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Oragadam Sriperambattur,Chennai
29.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Courtyard
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padappai,Chennai
54.99 L-81.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Primrose
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Perungalathur, Chennai
54.0 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Mavis
3 BHK Apartment
Perungalathur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of LD Lakshara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kelambakkam,Chennai
47.84 L-93.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Interlaken Realty
Property
Vandalur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Marutham Royal Garden
Property
Manimangalam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Platinum Joy
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Padappai,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vanam At Purva Soukhyam
Residential Plots
Guduvancheri,Chennai
14.14 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Golden Grove
3 BHK Villa
Vandalur,Chennai
1.42 Cr-1.42 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kodangacheri, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.