More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Panapakkam, Sriperumbudur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Panapakkam, Sriperumbudur? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Panapakkam, Sriperumbudur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Panapakkam, Sriperumbudur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Panapakkam, Sriperumbudur, Chennai
1 BHK Villa (548 sq.ft)
₹32.47 L
Panapakkam, Sriperumbudur, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Panapakkam, Sriperumbudur, Chennai
VIP Padmavathy Garden
Price on Request
Oragadam Sriperambattur, Chennai
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Panapakkam, Sriperumbudur)

Sethuram
Owner
1/15
3.2 kms away
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1991 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Zephyr Bar and Kitchen- 0.1 kmKunnarakkan Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Shankiyan
Owner
1/49
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Zephyr Bar and Kitchen- 0.1 kmKunnarakkan Bus Stop- 0.1 km
HH
HP Homes
1/9
3.9 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Usha
Owner
1/16
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Happy Food Park and Guest House- 4.4 kmVallakottai Bus Stop- 2.7 km
IP
Indira Projects & Development Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Oragadam Sriperambattur

660 sq.ft Plot
₹15.84 L
770 sq.ft Plot
₹18.48 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹26.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
HC
Hiranandani Communities
1/12
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Oragadam Industrial Corridor

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.77k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
KASPARRAJ
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharrathi Vidyashram Cbse School- 6.6 kmHappy Food Park and Guest House- 7.2 kmVallakottai Bus Stop- 5.5 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharrathi Vidyashram Cbse School- 0.1 kmHilarity Inn- 0.1 kmVanchuvancheri Bus Stop- 0.1 km
VV
VBHC Value Homes Pvt Ltd
1/18
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Oragadam Sriperambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.72 L - 28.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 716 - 792 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
1/13
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Oragadam Sriperambattur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.34 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹14.18 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹26.46 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹32.13 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹45.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
HC
Hiranandani Communities
1/16
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hirco Palace Gardens

600 sq.ft Plot
₹28.64 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57.29 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹71.61 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹85.93 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹95.48 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.77k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
HC
Hiranandani Communities
1/54
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Oragadam Sriperambattur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1895 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Oragadam Sriperambattur

1 BHK Villa
₹22 L
2 BHK Villa
₹29 L - 36.59 L
3 BHK Villa
₹38.99 L - 45.59 L
4 BHK Villa
₹53.38 L - 55.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.46 K - ₹4.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Wilson
1/10
3.2 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
2739 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Rela Hospital, Oragadam
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Panapakkam, Sriperumbudur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of NSquare Sai Seresa Green Nest Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Oragadam Sriperambattur,Chennai
29.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Courtyard
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padappai,Chennai
54.99 L-81.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Marutham Royal Garden
Property
Manimangalam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Platinum Joy
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Padappai,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vanam At Purva Soukhyam
Residential Plots
Guduvancheri,Chennai
14.14 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
3 BHK Apartment
Mannivakkam,Chennai
77.79 L-82.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Orchid Residence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Urapakkam,Chennai
52.32 L-75.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Empire Qube
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumanttunallur,Chennai
34.05 L-78.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sangamam Medora Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Urapakkam,Chennai
49.0 L-69.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Samanta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Singaperumal Koil,Chennai
38.49 L-73.08 L

Popular Locality for sale around Panapakkam, Sriperumbudur, Chennai

Oragadam Industrial Corridor
4,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathur, Oragadam
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Oragadam Sriperambattur
1 people rated this locality