Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in MRL Natures Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
MN
by MRL Realty Pvt Ltd

Residential Plots

3

7.95 Acres

MRL Natures Enclave Koovathur, An Exemplary Project In Contemporary Living, Adds A Touch Of Opulence To Koovathur’s Pristine Landscape. Conceived By A Reputable Real Estate Developer, This Project Aims To Provide Residents With A Lifestyle That Seamlessly Blends Comfort, Convenience, And Fashion. With Architectural Excellence That Seamlessly Integrates With The Natural Surroundings, Mrl Natures Enclave @ Koovathur Is A Testament To Meticulous Planning And Fine Craftsmanship. Additionally, The Project Benefits From Its Proximity To Various Government Initiatives And A Well-connected Six-lane Highway....Read more
Children's Play Area
Bar/Chill-out Lounge
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Mini Theatre
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+12
MRL Natures Enclave Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (MRL Natures Enclave)

AR
AD Realty
1/25
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Thenpattinam

2 BHK Flat
₹43.71 L - 47.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.34 L - 62.79 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 2651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MR
MRL Realty Pvt Ltd
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Koovathur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 L
718 sq.ft Plot
₹9.33 L
755 sq.ft Plot
₹9.81 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹31.21 L
2416 sq.ft Plot
₹31.38 L
2418 sq.ft Plot
₹31.41 L
2422 sq.ft Plot
₹31.46 L
2610 sq.ft Plot
₹33.9 L
2748 sq.ft Plot
₹35.7 L
2886 sq.ft Plot
₹37.49 L
2923 sq.ft Plot
₹37.97 L
3024 sq.ft Plot
₹39.28 L
3301 sq.ft Plot
₹42.88 L
3701 sq.ft Plot
₹48.08 L
4060 sq.ft Plot
₹52.74 L
4404 sq.ft Plot
₹57.21 L
5075 sq.ft Plot
₹65.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
BT
Banyan Tree Estates
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Koovathur

9594 sq.ft Plot
₹19.19 L
9600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
9623 sq.ft Plot
₹19.25 L
9678 sq.ft Plot
₹19.36 L
9692 sq.ft Plot
₹19.38 L
9862 sq.ft Plot
₹19.72 L
9907 sq.ft Plot
₹19.81 L
10211 sq.ft Plot
₹20.42 L
10296 sq.ft Plot
₹20.59 L
10348 sq.ft Plot
₹20.7 L
10392 sq.ft Plot
₹20.78 L
10756 sq.ft Plot
₹21.51 L
11080 sq.ft Plot
₹22.16 L
11158 sq.ft Plot
₹22.32 L
11200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
11400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
12118 sq.ft Plot
₹24.24 L
13328 sq.ft Plot
₹26.66 L
13577 sq.ft Plot
₹27.15 L
13838 sq.ft Plot
₹27.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹200.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Arutjothi
Owner
1/3
0.0 km away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Golden Bay Resorts- 3.6 km
SP
Sowrem Promoters
1/20
0.3 km away
Lereve
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Koovathur

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
9600 sq.ft Plot
₹91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹950.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Housing Partner
Owner
1/9
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Golden Bay Resorts- 3.5 km
Vallikannu
Owner
1/4
3.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Golden Bay Resorts- 4.8 km
Light House Realtors
1/6
3.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Vijai Rangasamy
Owner
1/18
3.3 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Golden Bay Resorts- 4.8 km
Bhuvaneswari
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Golden Bay Resorts- 4.8 km
AD
Arjun Developers Chennai
1/10
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹55.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 1426 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
1/8
3.9 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
SA
Sigaram Associates
1/8
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vayalur, Chengalpattu

1122 sq.ft Plot
₹20.2 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹20.3 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹20.41 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1376 sq.ft Plot
₹24.77 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹28.78 L
1784 sq.ft Plot
₹32.11 L
1863 sq.ft Plot
₹33.53 L
2682 sq.ft Plot
₹48.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
CP
Catalyst Properties
1/6
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Merkandai

1905 sq.ft Plot
₹16.19 L
2002 sq.ft Plot
₹17.02 L
2284 sq.ft Plot
₹19.41 L
3240 sq.ft Plot
₹27.54 L
4230 sq.ft Plot
₹35.95 L
4441 sq.ft Plot
₹37.75 L
5426 sq.ft Plot
₹46.12 L
5460 sq.ft Plot
₹46.41 L
6090 sq.ft Plot
₹51.77 L
6816 sq.ft Plot
₹57.94 L
6837 sq.ft Plot
₹58.11 L
6851 sq.ft Plot
₹58.23 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2012
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Koovathur

Koovathur,Chennai
22.8 L - 91.2 L
Koovathur,Chennai
19.19 L - 27.68 L
Koovathur,Chennai
Koovathur,Chennai
Koovathur,Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of ECR Exotica
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Thenpattinam,Chennai
43.71 L-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sashankar The Citedal
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Periyakattupakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meadows Square
2 BHK Apartment
Meiyur,Chennai
19.91 L-37.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NSquare Sai Orchid Meadows Villas
2 BHK Villa
Guduvancheri,Chennai
45.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sadhana Sai Supreme Flats
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Villivakkam,Chennai
75.35 L-93.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vedika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolapakkam,Chennai
64.8 L-88.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Costplus Thulsi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madipakkam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarva Luxury Plots And Villas Phase 2
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Surapet,Chennai
62.25 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature GGN Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Avadi,Chennai
59.12 L-85.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rammiyam Krithik
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Sri Krishna Garden Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Poonamallee,Chennai
50.9 L-67.76 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Valli Pride Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Mudichur,Chennai
42.75 L-78.26 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vaibogam Abi Layout
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas