Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Pearl Ocean Front

Sort by:
Relevance
PO
by Pearl Beach

Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas

4

7 Acres

Pearl Ocean Front is a residential plot by Pearl Beach. This plot is available for sale in Mahabalipuram, Chennai. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 636.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 3814.0 sq.ft.. This project was launched on June 2022. There are 70 units in Pearl Ocean Front. The address of Pearl Ocean Front is ECR Road.Pearl Ocean Front ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.  For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool.  There is 24x7 Security. It is aGated Community. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID DTCP Approved.The firm has since then developed 3 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Pearl Ocean Front brochure for more details. Mahabalipuram is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Security Cabin
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+9
Pearl Ocean Front Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Pearl Ocean Front)

GI
Global India Propertys
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram

600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
2362 sq.ft Plot
₹51.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
RP
R2B Promoters
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram

720 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹43.31 L
2057 sq.ft Plot
₹46.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
JR
JAKSS Realtors LLP
1/8
0.0 km away
Zero Brokerage
Cairo
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram

796 sq.ft Plot
₹13.53 L
979 sq.ft Plot
₹16.64 L
989 sq.ft Plot
₹16.81 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹21.76 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹26.52 L
1904 sq.ft Plot
₹32.37 L
1979 sq.ft Plot
₹33.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
RP
R2B Promoters
1/8
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonjeri

720 sq.ft Plot
₹15.12 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹21.42 L
1096 sq.ft Plot
₹23.02 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
1113 sq.ft Plot
₹23.37 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹23.48 L
1121 sq.ft Plot
₹23.54 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹23.56 L
1124 sq.ft Plot
₹23.6 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹23.67 L
1131 sq.ft Plot
₹23.75 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹23.81 L
1306 sq.ft Plot
₹27.43 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹30.87 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹31.92 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹36.73 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹40.42 L
1941 sq.ft Plot
₹40.76 L
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹41.08 L
1969 sq.ft Plot
₹41.35 L
2057 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
BE
BLB Estates
1/16
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Paiyanur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹10.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹15.75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1 BHK Villa
₹37.8 L - 42 L
2 BHK Villa
₹51 L - 66 L
3 BHK Villa
₹72 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.05k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Venkatesan
Owner
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chariot Beach Resort- 0.1 kmPoonjeri Koot Road Bus Stop- 0.1 km
MG
Manju Groups
1/12

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Mahabalipuram

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹29.92 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹30.64 L
1148 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1161 sq.ft Plot
₹31.35 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹31.7 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹32.05 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹33.53 L
1258 sq.ft Plot
₹33.97 L
1357 sq.ft Plot
₹36.64 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
1811 sq.ft Plot
₹48.9 L
1986 sq.ft Plot
₹53.62 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹64.8 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹97.2 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CD
CCP Developers
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2300 sq.ft Plot
₹57.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
CD
CCP Developers
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹33.15 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹44.85 L
1759 sq.ft Plot
₹45.73 L
1768 sq.ft Plot
₹45.97 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1883 sq.ft Plot
₹48.96 L
1995 sq.ft Plot
₹51.87 L
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹53.82 L
2254 sq.ft Plot
₹58.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
PB
Pearl Beach
1/19

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Mahabalipuram

1420 sq.ft Plot
₹28.26 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹28.3 L
1520 sq.ft Plot
₹30.25 L
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹34.13 L
2144 sq.ft Plot
₹42.67 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹42.98 L
2437 sq.ft Plot
₹48.5 L
2771 sq.ft Plot
₹55.14 L
2811 sq.ft Plot
₹55.94 L
2819 sq.ft Plot
₹56.1 L
3047 sq.ft Plot
₹60.64 L
3129 sq.ft Plot
₹62.27 L
3138 sq.ft Plot
₹62.45 L
3139 sq.ft Plot
₹62.47 L
3142 sq.ft Plot
₹62.53 L
3250 sq.ft Plot
₹64.67 L
3377 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
3445 sq.ft Plot
₹68.56 L
3814 sq.ft Plot
₹75.9 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.99k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
AV
A Victory Home
1/5
0.1 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram

442 sq.ft Plot
₹12.81 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.48 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹50.73 L
2130 sq.ft Plot
₹61.75 L
2381 sq.ft Plot
₹69.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/9
0.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram

963 sq.ft Plot
₹14.45 L
999 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
1008 sq.ft Plot
₹15.12 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹15.15 L
1022 sq.ft Plot
₹15.33 L
1052 sq.ft Plot
₹15.78 L
1079 sq.ft Plot
₹16.18 L
1092 sq.ft Plot
₹16.38 L
1106 sq.ft Plot
₹16.59 L
1129 sq.ft Plot
₹16.93 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹17.8 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹18.55 L
1267 sq.ft Plot
₹19 L
1317 sq.ft Plot
₹19.75 L
1347 sq.ft Plot
₹20.2 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹20.61 L
1509 sq.ft Plot
₹22.64 L
2708 sq.ft Plot
₹40.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Santhosh
Owner
1/11
0.2 km away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Moonrakers Restaurant- 0.1 kmPoonjeri Koot Road Bus Stop- 2.6 km
VMA
Owner
1/20
0.2 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
LP
Landster Projects Pvt Ltd
1/12
0.2 km away

2 BHK Villa in Mahabalipuram

2 BHK Villa
₹32.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftSizes: 610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
NM
Nuworld Makers
1/17
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahabalipuram

600 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
902 sq.ft Plot
₹4.51 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹4.85 L
1015 sq.ft Plot
₹5.08 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹5.3 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹6.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
1822 sq.ft Plot
₹9.11 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
SF
Smithila Foundations
1/4
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Mahabalipuram

1 BHK Villa
₹6.64 L - 26.55 L
2 BHK Villa
₹16.23 L - 32.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 225 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Mahabalipuram

Mahabalipuram,Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
70.0 L - 1.24 Cr
Mahabalipuram,Chennai
55.18 L - 1.29 Cr
Mahabalipuram,Chennai
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
27.0 L - 97.2 L
Mahabalipuram,Chennai
13.2 L - 51.96 L
Mahabalipuram,Chennai
2 BHK Villa
32.93 L - 32.93 L

Gallery Cover Pic of TCH Illam
1, 2 BHK Villas
Kadambadi,Chennai
29.7 L-56.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Excello Ziva Charukesi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumaleri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Nagas Courtyard
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadambadi,Chennai
1.99 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Excello Ziva Amritavarshini
3 BHK Villa
Perumaleri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Felixa Sky Milano
3 BHK Villa
Navalur,Chennai
1.34 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Zanora
3 BHK Apartment
Adyar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA D Elite
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
88.0 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaadosh Cullinan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of North Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tondiarpet,Chennai
1.15 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajparis Blue Jewel
3 BHK Apartment
Muttukadu,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Adore