More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 871

Flats for Sale in Maruti Nagar Annexe, Perumalpattu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Maruti Nagar Annexe? Housing.com offers 42+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Maruti Nagar Annexe. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Maruti Nagar Annexe. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Maruti Nagar Annexe, Perumalpattu, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (792 sq.ft)
₹22.18 L
Maruti Nagar Annexe, Perumalpattu
Om Murugan Luxury Individual Villa II (550 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L - 81.0 L
Perumalpattu, Chennai
Residential Plot (960 sq.ft)
₹26.88 L
Maruti Nagar Annexe, Perumalpattu
Residential Plot (2300 sq.ft)
₹64.4 L
Maruti Nagar Annexe, Perumalpattu
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Maruti Nagar Annexe, Perumalpattu
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Maruti Nagar Annexe, Perumalpattu
Residential Plot (1113 sq.ft)
₹31.16 L
Maruti Nagar Annexe, Perumalpattu
3 BHK Duplex (1400 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Maruti Nagar Annexe, Perumalpattu
2 BHK Independent House (947 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Maruti Nagar Annexe, Perumalpattu
2 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Maruti Nagar Annexe, Perumalpattu
...Read more
OM
OM MURUGAN CONSTRUCTION AND PROMOTERS
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Perumalpattu, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹26 L - 29.25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹36 L - 45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹49.5 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
OM
OM MURUGAN PROMOTERS
1/10
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Velammal Vidhyashram.Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationChil...+ More
Updated
2w ago
OM
OM MURUGAN PROMOTERS
1/5
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Metro StationClose to Velammal Vidhyashram.Clos...+ More
Updated
2w ago
OM
OM MURUGAN PROMOTERS
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Velammal Vidhyashram.Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClos...+ More
Updated
4w ago
OM
OM MURUGAN PROMOTERS
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Velammal Vidhyashram.Close to Railway StationClose to DSM HospitalsChil...+ More
Updated
4w ago
OM
OM MURUGAN PROMOTERS
Play video
1/31
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Velammal Vidhyashram.Close to Railwa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
OM
OM MURUGAN PROMOTERS
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Perumalpattu Gangaiamman Temple Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Velam...+ More
Updated
2w ago
OM
OM MURUGAN PROMOTERS
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
OM
OM MURUGAN PROMOTERS
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Velammal Vidhyashram.Close to Railway StationChil...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
Play video
1/10
0.75 km away
New Booking
Rainbow RB Garden
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
Play video
1/17
1.44 km away
New Booking
Rainbow Perumalpattu Villa
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Umapathy
Owner
1/5
3.56 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 2.7 kmThanneerkulam Bus Stop- 4.9 km
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Maruti Nagar Annexe, Chennai

Sakthi Nagar
3,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malligai Nagar
5,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Maruti Nagar Annexe, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aura Residences Phase 2
Property
Perumalpattu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RMK Golden Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Perumalpattu,Chennai
40.0 L-70.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SMV Golden Villas
1, 2 BHK Villas
Veppampattu,Chennai
25.0 L-43.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Luxury Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Veppampattu,Chennai
42.49 L-68.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Murugan Luxury Prime Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Veppampattu,Chennai
25.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Fortuna
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
36.0 L-90.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Magna
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
14.59 L-36.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GMB Honey Dew
1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Avadi,Chennai
37.83 L-93.94 L
Residential Lands for Sale in DRA Secura Phase 1
Residential Plots
Soranjeri,Chennai
53.19 L-90.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Aspire Gardens
2, 3 BHK Villas
Avadi,Chennai