Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 83

New Residential Projects in Melakottiyur, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Melakottiyur? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Melakottiyur, Chennai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Elite Akash Keerapakkam Plots (832 sq.ft)
₹23.53 L - 42.96 L
Rattinamangalam, Chennai
Dhanam Enclave (676 sq.ft)
₹13.51 L - 29.99 L
Mambakkam, Chennai
Vanavil Mithra Garden Plots (600 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L - 52.8 L
Vengadamangalam, Chennai
DVR Sanju Gardens (710 sq.ft)
₹19.16 L - 1.35 Cr
Mambakkam, Chennai
Indira Green Ville (353 sq.ft)
₹51.59 L - 55.89 L
Vengadamangalam, Chennai
S And P Park Square (604 sq.ft)
₹15.09 L - 60.53 L
Mambakkam, Chennai
Elite Akash Nagar Vengadamangalam (800 sq.ft)
₹22.39 L - 33.73 L
Vengadamangalam, Chennai
Aim Enclave (600 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L - 30.0 L
Vengadamangalam, Chennai
Sumangali Nagar (1178 sq.ft)
₹34.15 L - 51.66 L
Vengadamangalam, Chennai
Vamanan Diamond City (800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Agaramthen, Chennai
...Read more
EE
Elite Estate
1/5
2.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rattinamangalam, Chennai

832 sq.ft Plot
₹23.53 L
881 sq.ft Plot
₹24.91 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹26.02 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹27.15 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹30.54 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹32.24 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹34.16 L
1340 sq.ft Plot
₹37.9 L
1519 sq.ft Plot
₹42.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.83k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
CV
Cred Value Developer
1/7
3.79 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mambakkam, Chennai

676 sq.ft Plot
₹13.51 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VE
Vanavil Estate
1/8
1.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vengadamangalam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
DH
DVR Homes
1/8
3.67 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mambakkam, Chennai

710 sq.ft Plot
₹19.16 L
732 sq.ft Plot
₹19.76 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹19.81 L
796 sq.ft Plot
₹21.48 L
808 sq.ft Plot
₹21.81 L
811 sq.ft Plot
₹21.89 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹27.45 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹29.5 L
1097 sq.ft Plot
₹29.61 L
1222 sq.ft Plot
₹32.98 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹33.09 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹39.49 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹39.81 L
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹44.48 L
1871 sq.ft Plot
₹50.5 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹56.68 L
2623 sq.ft Plot
₹70.79 L
3373 sq.ft Plot
₹91.04 L
4648 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
IP
Indira Projects & Development Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.14 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengadamangalam, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹51.59 L - 55.89 L
Possession: Dec, 2020
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
1/16
2.47 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mambakkam, Chennai

604 sq.ft Plot
₹15.09 L
2422 sq.ft Plot
₹60.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
EE
Elite Estate
1/10
1.84 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vengadamangalam, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.39 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹24.49 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹26.03 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹28.05 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹29.39 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹33.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
AE
Aim Estates
1/3
2.56 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vengadamangalam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Melakottiyur

Gallery Cover Pic of S And P New Haven Ribbon Walk
3.90 kmfrom
₹70.75 L - 79.61 L
S And P New Haven Ribbon Walk
S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Mambakkam, Chennai
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
5.39 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
6.57 kmfrom
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
6.59 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
CP
CPM Promoters
1/12
2.13 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vengadamangalam, Chennai

1178 sq.ft Plot
₹34.15 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1209 sq.ft Plot
₹35.05 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹35.11 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹35.48 L
1228 sq.ft Plot
₹35.6 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹36.24 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹37.11 L
1309 sq.ft Plot
₹37.95 L
1344 sq.ft Plot
₹38.96 L
1381 sq.ft Plot
₹40.04 L
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹40.7 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹42.38 L
1782 sq.ft Plot
₹51.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
VE
Vamanan Estates
1/20
3.69 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Agaramthen, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
SH
Sathiyam Housing
3.45 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sonallur, Chennai

836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2772 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
VE
Vamanan Estates
1/3
1.45 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nallambakkam, Chennai

976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1181 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1433 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2565 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2012
BA
Bala Abirami Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sai Star City

Property in Melakottiyur, Chennai

Ready to Move Projects around Melakottiyur

Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
by S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa
Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
by Sameera Groups
Residential Plots
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
by Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
GP
GSN Property Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in GSN Amman Nagar Keerapakkam
1.88 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Unamancheri R.F., Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.1 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
AK
AK Krishnamoorthy
Gallery Cover Pic of Balasubramaniyam Nagar
3.78 km away

Property in Unamancheri, Chennai

Possession: Jul, 2023
TS
Thiru Singh Ratnam
Gallery Cover Pic of Star City
3.79 km away

Property in Unamancheri, Chennai

Possession: Aug, 2023
TP
Tmt Priya Singh
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Garden Extn
3.8 km away

Property in Unamancheri, Chennai

Possession: Jul, 2023
S
shubamproperties
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubam Om Sakthi Avenue Extension II
3.82 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Unamancheri, Chennai

738 sq.ft Plot
₹7.01 L
868 sq.ft Plot
₹8.25 L
895 sq.ft Plot
₹8.5 L
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹10.79 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹10.86 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹11.01 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹11.46 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹11.88 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹11.97 L
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹12.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹950.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
1
1Boomi
1/3
2.62 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Rattinamangalam, Chennai

1530 sq.ft Plot
₹33.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
4w ago
A
Anburaj
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ganesh Nagar Phase 1
2.2 km away

Property in Vengadamangalam, Chennai

Possession: Jan, 2023
P
Pappathi
Gallery Cover Pic of Eswar Enclave
2.35 km away

Property in Vengadamangalam, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2022
JH
JVP Housing
1/11
2.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vengadamangalam, Chennai

837 sq.ft Plot
₹16.73 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹18.21 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹19.01 L
983 sq.ft Plot
₹19.65 L
986 sq.ft Plot
₹19.71 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹22.79 L
1144 sq.ft Plot
₹22.87 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹23.13 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹23.15 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹23.39 L
1172 sq.ft Plot
₹23.43 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹23.47 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹24.25 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹24.31 L
1289 sq.ft Plot
₹25.77 L
1340 sq.ft Plot
₹26.79 L
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹33.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹47.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
L
Lakshmi
Gallery Cover Pic of Dakshan Nagar
2.28 km away

Property in Rattinamangalam, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2023
GK
Gowri K
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Raghavendra Nagar
3.86 km away

Property in Sonallur, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00