Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Melavalam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Melavalam? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Melavalam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Farm House (750 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Melavalam, Chennai
...Read more
Vijaya
Owner
Resale
Anirudha Avenue
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyalaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 6.7 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro Station- 22.4 kmHi...+ More