More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1449

Flats for Sale in MGR Puram West, Ayappakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in MGR Puram West? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in MGR Puram West. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in MGR Puram West, Ayappakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Mel Ayanambakkam, Kil Ayanambakkam
2 BHK Independent House (875 sq.ft)
₹63.06 L
Bhavani Nagar, Ayappakkam
Arjun SVF (484 sq.ft)
₹25.65 L - 65.4 L
Ayappakkam, Chennai
GV Sai Sangamam (1072 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
AVR Flora (1274 sq.ft)
₹84.07 L - 1.25 Cr
Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai
Arjun MK Sakthi (503 sq.ft)
₹28.17 L - 67.09 L
Ayappakkam, Chennai
Arjun Sai Kiran (1071 sq.ft)
₹60.51 L - 66.33 L
Ayappakkam, Chennai
GP Homes Midway Avenue (564 sq.ft)
₹47.93 L - 1.54 Cr
Ayanambakkam, Chennai
VR Blossom 2 (763 sq.ft)
₹43.49 L - 54.89 L
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
Arjun Villa (1450 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai
...Read more
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/8
1.54 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Aishwarya Nagar Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
P
Propidentity
1/3
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹25.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.02 L - 51.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.51 L - 65.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
GH
Garnet Homes
1/15
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.34k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
1.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹84.07 L - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
2w ago
P
Propidentity
1/4
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.63 L - 50.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.67 L - 67.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
P
Propidentity
1/2
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around MGR Puram West

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
3.04 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
3.31 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
6.26 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
6.40 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
1.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayanambakkam, Chennai

564 sq.ft Plot
₹47.93 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
628 sq.ft Plot
₹53.37 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹54.65 L
656 sq.ft Plot
₹55.75 L
676 sq.ft Plot
₹57.45 L
687 sq.ft Plot
₹58.39 L
698 sq.ft Plot
₹59.32 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹60.34 L
712 sq.ft Plot
₹60.51 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹62.38 L
752 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹67.99 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹73.01 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹76.58 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹78.11 L
952 sq.ft Plot
₹80.91 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹82.36 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹87.2 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹88.81 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹89.92 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹90.09 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹90.26 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹90.94 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹93.74 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹77.51 L - 81.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
4w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/3
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹43.49 L - 54.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
2w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/11
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/4
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
3.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annanur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹50.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
IW
In West
1/2
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹63.36 L - 66.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Seeni
Owner
1/37
1.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
4d ago
P
PROPIDENTITY
Play video
1/9
0.71 km away
New Booking
₹58.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around MGR Puram West

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Propconnect Skyee Apartment
₹1.2 Cr
Propconnect Skyee Apartment
by Propconnect Homes
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
SH
Skyline Home
1/9
2.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹85.79 L - 89.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
4w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/9
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
2w ago
S
SURESH
1/6
1.19 km away
Resale
₹71.4 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateswara Vidhyalaya- 0.2 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Sangamam- 0.1 kmYes Yes Arcade Mall- 5.5 km
Updated
1w ago
MF
Meenakshi Foundation
1/4
2.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
2w ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/6
0.71 km away
New Booking
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/10
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Ayapakkam Water Tank Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/26
1.53 km away
Resale
GP Homes Valencia Ruby
RERA
₹61.43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/31
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Maduravoyal, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42.49 L - 43.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 75.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 97.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
Updated
2w ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/20
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹58.19 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
KB
KG Builders
1/44
3.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around MGR Puram West, Chennai

Srinivasa Nagar
6,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambigai Nagar
6,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siva Sakthi Nagar
5,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around MGR Puram West, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Azhagar City
Property
Ayappakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RLD Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Altair
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
75.08 L-75.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshna Jasmine Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Ayappakkam,Chennai
43.68 L-54.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun MK Sakthi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
28.17 L-67.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Sai Kiran
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
60.51 L-66.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kings Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chelliamma Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Ventura One