More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2003

Flats for Sale in Mogappair, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mogappair? Housing.com offers 195+ Flats & 12+ Houses/Villas. Search from 171+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mogappair. Choose from 64+ New Projects, 48+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Mogappair. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mogappair, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Oblong Polaris (1794 sq.ft)
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Mogappair, Chennai
KG Impressions (1017 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
Mogappair, Chennai
Casagrand Athens (778 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Mogappair, Chennai
Cinnamon Homes Blossom (2323 sq.ft)
₹2.79 Cr
Mogappair, Chennai
S And P Courtyard (608 sq.ft)
₹47.04 L - 1.32 Cr
Mogappair, Chennai
Casagrand Crescendo (681 sq.ft)
₹64.24 L - 3.75 Cr
Nolambur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1039 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Mogappair West, Mogappair
3 BHK Flat (1334 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Mogappair West, Mogappair
3 BHK Flat (1482 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Mohan Ram Nagar, Mogappair
3 BHK Flat (1311 sq.ft)
₹69.12 L
Mogappair West, Mogappair
...Read more
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1w ago
KB
KG Builders
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mogappair, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K - 8.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
RR
Royal Realtors
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
PG
Prop Guider
+ 1 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mogappair, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹47.04 L - 47.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.17 L - 89.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nolambur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹70.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.24 L - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K - 11.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mogappair

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
3.98 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
4.39 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
4.63 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
TA
The Asset Crew
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
6d ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/11
New Booking
AVR PANSY
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/29
Resale
S And P Courtyard
RERA
₹69.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/29
Resale
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1396 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/30
Resale
Casagrand Crescendo
RERA
₹73.02 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
SH
Skyline Home
1/27
Resale
Brigade Xanadu Cluster III Celeste
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftFire Fighting System
GH
Garnet Homes
1/36
Resale
Casagrand Crescendo
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community
TA
The Asset Crew
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
6d ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/32
New Booking
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo HospitalsVastu CompliantClose to Sundaram Medical Foundation Dr. Rang...+ More
Updated
5d ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/23
New Booking
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mogappair

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
CR
Circle Realtor
1/30
Resale
Casagrand Crescendo
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
6d ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/26
New Booking
Brigade Xanadu Cluster III Celeste
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community
GH
Garnet Homes
1/34
New Booking
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
PH
Pride Housing
1/26
New Booking
KG Impressions
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Velammal Vidyalaya - Mogappair WestLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
RR
Royal Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
AH
Acre Home
1/22
New Booking
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/25
Resale
S And P Courtyard
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
EE
Emaar Elite
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/34
New Booking
S And P Courtyard
RERA
₹96.32 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
SH
Skyline Home
1/31
Resale
Casagrand Crescendo
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
GH
Green Home
1/24
New Booking
Ayana 95
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceUtility Shops24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mogappair, Chennai

7,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mogappair, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of S And P Courtyard
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
47.04 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mogappair,Chennai
99.0 L-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Crescendo
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nolambur, Chennai
64.24 L-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayana 95
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
64.0 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair,Chennai
2.51 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinnamon Homes Blossom
4 BHK Apartment
Mogappair,Chennai
2.79 Cr-2.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Fortune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
95.15 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indira Splendor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Pearl
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
1.01 Cr-1.4 Cr