Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Mogappair, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
ER
Elite Realtors
+ 1 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mogappair

1 BHK Flat
₹47.04 L - 47.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.17 L - 89.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IB
India Builders Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
NR
Nature Residences Development
1/42

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Mogappair

1 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K - 8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Mogappair)

UR
Unique Reality
1/22
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
AA
ABODE ADVISORS
+ 1 more
1/17
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mogappair

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
4.39 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
4.57 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.91 Cr
SIS Florence
South India Shelters
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Porur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
4.63 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Built Chandana Towers
5.85 kmfrom
₹90.95 L - 1.32 Cr
Built Chandana Towers
Built Tech Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Korattur, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/26
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/35
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
LH
LML Homes
1/64
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
K
Kaizen
1/13
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
4.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
BT
Built Tech Associates
1/13
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur

2 BHK Flat
₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.8 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
TH
Traventure Homes Pvt Ltd
1/16
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Koyambedu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1617 - 1998 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
P
PROPLEAF
1/29
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
The Arc
RERA

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2981 - 3086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
1/49
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koyambedu

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1969 - 2887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
1/14
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram

2 BHK Flat
₹77.12 L - 80.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.97 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1053 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/34
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Anna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 5.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 6.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.04 K - 20.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 3379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mogappair, Chennai

Mogappair Eri Scheme
7,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Panneer Nagar
6,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
VGP Nagar
9,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brindawan Colony
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gangaiamman Nagar
8,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mogappair, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of S And P Courtyard
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
47.04 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mogappair,Chennai
99.0 L-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Crescendo
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nolambur, Chennai
64.24 L-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayana 95
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
64.0 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
3 BHK Apartment
Mogappair,Chennai
2.51 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinnamon Homes Blossom
4 BHK Apartment
Mogappair,Chennai
2.79 Cr-2.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Fortune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
95.15 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Pearl