Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

New Residential Projects in Periyar Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Periyar Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Periyar Nagar, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
S And S Uni5 (865 sq.ft)
₹51.47 L - 83.0 L
Korattur, Chennai
AP Ananda Vana
Price on Request
Periyar Nagar, Chennai
Priya Sarashwathi (1006 sq.ft)
₹59.35 L - 68.56 L
Periyar Nagar, Chennai
Star Gold Srinivas (1065 sq.ft)
₹64.08 L - 1.02 Cr
Periyar Nagar, Chennai
Illayam
Price on Request
Periyar Nagar, Chennai
...Read more
SF
S&S Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/33

2, 3 BHK Flats in Periyar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹51.47 L - 64.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.94 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
AC
A.P. Constructions Private Limited
1/2

Property in Periyar Nagar

Possession: Dec, 2011
PC
Priya Construction
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Periyar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.35 L - 61.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SG
Star Gold properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Gold Srinivas

2 BHK Flat in Periyar Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹64.08 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
SC
Swamy Chinna
Gallery Cover Pic of  Illayam

Property in Periyar Nagar