Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Under Construction Projects in Koyambedu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
TH
Traventure Homes Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Koyambedu, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
4d ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/49
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koyambedu, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Koyambedu, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
VB
Vinoth Builders
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koyambedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
MG
Marutham Group
1/25

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Koyambedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SR
Sunhera Realty Private Limited
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koyambedu, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
MG
Marutham Group
1/20

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Koyambedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K - 9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Koyambedu

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
3.46 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
3.80 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
4.02 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
4.40 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Homes Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
AF
Aanirudh Flat Promoters Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanirudh Annapoorna Kamakshi

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koyambedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Koyambedu)

UR
Unique Reality
1/22
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/5
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
HK
Home Konnect
+ 2 more
1/26
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
K
Kaizen
1/13
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
3.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.0 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
BT
Built Tech Associates
1/13
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
RR
Royal Realtors
1/6
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Arumbakkam, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1456 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/34
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 5.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 6.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.04 K - 20.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 3379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
P
PROPLEAF
1/29
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
The Arc
RERA

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2981 - 3086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in West Mambalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1106 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
GH
Green home
1/7
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in West Mambalam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1328 - 1595 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Koyambedu, Chennai