Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in MMDA, TNHB Layout, Mathur, Mathavaram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/10
New Booking
₹37.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmNM. Fertility Center And Hospital- 4.5 kmKaladipet Metro Station- 8.1 kmGopi Dhab...+ More
Updated
2w ago