Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Pacifica Happiness Towers

Sort by:
Relevance
PH
by Pacifica Builders Pvt Ltd

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes

15

5.9 Acres

The project is a one of a kind project promising so much for so less. It is loaded with world class facilities and state of the art amenities which make you live a royal life. The homes not only offer a roof to live under but it also offers an experience of a lifetime. The exteriors and the overall structure enthrall the beholder and once they enter the apartments, they find themselves in a whole new world of luxury. The interiors are nothing less than a work of art with each and every detail carefully and painstakingly carved to perfection. The big windows and open spaces ensure proper cross ventilation and allow smooth passage for natural light and fresh breeze. Special care has been taken to ensure privacy in these Vastu compliant homes....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+34
Pacifica Happiness Towers Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pacifica Happiness Towers)

PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
+ 3 more
1/26
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 79.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.8 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - 10.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
S
Starmets
1/23
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹61.25 L - 69.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 92.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 957 - 1440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 5 more
1/35
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.21 L - 84.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1026 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
IA
Individual Agent
+ 6 more
1/23
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 888 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/9
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 73.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/19
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
SH
STAAR HOMES
1/7
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam

1010 sq.ft Plot
₹55.55 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹65.45 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹66.72 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹68.64 L
1337 sq.ft Plot
₹73.53 L
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹74.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SH
STAAR HOMES
1/23
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Villas in Kelambakkam

737 sq.ft Plot
₹33.9 L
804 sq.ft Plot
₹36.98 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹41.86 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹44.53 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹47.61 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹50.97 L
1159 sq.ft Plot
₹53.31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
1594 sq.ft Plot
₹73.32 L
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹84.18 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹92.74 L
2597 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹58 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
+ 4 more
1/18
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in OMR

2 BHK Flat
₹69.29 L - 71.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AR
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
+ 3 more
1/27
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹63.99 L - 78.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.99 L - 93.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
RE
Rhiyara Estates
1/11
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pudupakkam

810 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
994 sq.ft Plot
₹41.75 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹44.69 L
1429 sq.ft Plot
₹60.02 L
2533 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
V
vel
+ 4 more
1/42
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

3 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1033 - 1086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
1/36
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Muttukadu

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K - ₹9.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.89 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.95 L - 87.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 874 - 1361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/10
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ottiyambakkam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.32 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
1/29
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Mambakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K - 8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/16
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mambakkam

1515 sq.ft Plot
₹75.75 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
2206 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
JF
Jones Foundations
1/9
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mambakkam

1586 sq.ft Plot
₹79.3 L
1773 sq.ft Plot
₹88.65 L
1897 sq.ft Plot
₹94.85 L
1923 sq.ft Plot
₹96.15 L
2024 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2361 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/23
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam

640 sq.ft Plot
₹25.59 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹33.99 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹40.79 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹95.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
PB
Pragnya Builders
1/26
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri

2 BHK Flat
₹79.08 L - 81.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Padur

Padur, OMR, Chennai
2 BHK Apartment
57.0 L - 80.0 L
Padur, Chennai
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
67.38 L - 1.27 Cr
Padur,Chennai
3 BHK Apartment
82.1 L - 96.44 L
Padur,Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
46.94 L - 61.5 L
Padur,Chennai
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
68.25 L - 2.04 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Symphony Villa
3 BHK Row House,Villa
Siruseri,Chennai
1.1 Cr-2.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Urbando Kosmos Solaris Plot
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam,Chennai
1.3 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Sumitra
3 BHK Apartment
Alwarpet,Chennai
2.6 Cr-3.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Rupam
3 BHK Apartment
Porur,Chennai
91.96 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
3 BHK Apartment
Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai
2.86 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Guindy,Chennai
1.47 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbando Kosmos Orbiz
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Siruseri,Chennai
66.24 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legendary Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.67 Cr-4.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaizen Veena
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
1.62 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Sea Crest
2 BHK Apartment
Tiruvottiyur,Chennai
73.35 L-75.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Stellaris
3, 4, 4.5, 5.5, 6.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Velachery,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kgeyes Elite Square
2 BHK Apartment
Ramapuram,Chennai