Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Independent Houses for Sale in Paranur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Paranur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Paranur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1530 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Paranur
2 BHK Independent House (1530 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Paranur
2 BHK Independent House (1530 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Paranur
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
J C K Nagar, Chengalpattu
1 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
J C K Nagar, Chengalpattu
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
J C K Nagar, Chengalpattu
1 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
J C K Nagar, Chengalpattu
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹29.3 L
Anna Nagar, Chengalpattu
2 BHK Independent House (922 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Kamarajar Nagar, Chengalpattu
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Gokulapuram, Chengalpattu
...Read more
JANANYA HOMES
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantUtility ShopsClose to Railway StationGated Community
JANANYA HOMES
1/3
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
JANANYA HOMES
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
SP PROMOTERS
1/9
1.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Prabhu
Owner
1/10
3.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Manav Nagar
₹53.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
Sivagami Manickam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 870 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chengalpattu for Rs. 6000000
1.54 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ramakrishna Mission Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Renga Hospital- 0.1 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu ...+ More
Updated
1w ago