Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Mahindra Aqualily

Sort by:
Relevance
MA
by Mahindra Lifespaces

3, 4 BHK Villas

16

55 Acres

Mahindra AquaVista offers premium residences amidst a low-density community. These homes symbolize success and achievement, fostering a like-minded community and offering a range of amenities. Nestled in Mahindra World City, Chengalpattu, Mahindra AquaVista provides spacious, premium homes with lake views and lush greenery. The residences feature wide roads and a secure community, promoting a rejuvenating lifestyle. Engage in activities that soothe the senses, with numerous facilities available. Spend quality time with loved ones in a deserving residence. Experience spacious homes designed for maximum air circulation and indoor-outdoor living. Enjoy nature from the privacy of your home with large balconies and vitrified flooring. The private terrace area offers a perfect venue for celebrations, providing panoramic views of the surroundings. Refresh and reconnect with loved ones through external amenities and facilities. The clubhouse caters to fitness and fun activities under one roof, while the garden allows for leisurely walks and family time. Mahindra AquaVista prioritizes safety and security with provisions for protection and building features....Read more
Amphitheater
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
Central Cooling System
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+31
Mahindra Aqualily Project Images
SH
Sathiyam Housing
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Mahindra Aqualily
RERA
₹20.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahindra World School- 1.6 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 1.5 kmSouthern Railway A...+ More
PP
Property PlayBook
1/10
New Booking
No Brokerage
Mahindra Aqualily
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking