Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Duplex Houses for Sale in Thirutheri R.F., Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/22

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Thirutheri R.F.

3 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.32 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/60

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Thirutheri R.F.

3 BHK Flat
₹31.96 L - 40.85 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹48.41 L - 48.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Thirutheri R.F.)

MP
Maxworth Properties
1/8
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villa,Duplexes in GST Road

1093 sq.ft Plot
₹24.04 L
1913 sq.ft Plot
₹42.07 L
1 BHK Villa
₹30.38 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹46.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
JANANYA HOMES
2.4 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahindra World School- 0.1 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 0.1 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro Statio...+ More
Growth Way Developers
1/7
4.1 kms away
₹33.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Matric. Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmJeevan Sumyuktha Hospitals Private Limited- 5.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 2.3 km ...+ More
JANANYA HOMES
4.1 kms away
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
Growth Way Developers
1/18
4.1 kms away
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
JANANYA HOMES
4.1 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rajkumar
Owner
1/18
6.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaturveda Vidhya Ganapathi Vedashram- 7.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmMahindra City Bus Stop- 8.7 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thirutheri R.F., Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
87.31 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Sylvan County
3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
1.17 Cr-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
31.96 L-48.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily Phase 2C2
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
87.01 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily Phase 2C2 Blocks C7 & C8
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rose Garden Mahindra Aquality
Property
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JECS Aqualily
1 BHK Apartment
Thirutheri R.F.,Chennai
24.99 L-26.84 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thirutheri R.F., Chennai

Chettipunyam
5,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kachadimangalam
6,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagavathsingh Nagar
3,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahindra World City
6,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.14%