Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Newry Clover County

Sort by:
Relevance
NC
by Newry Properties (P) Ltd

Residential Plots

5.78 Acres

A Plotted Development Project is a part of Newry Fortune City an integrated Township to be developed in phases which Facilitates every buyer to build their dream home according to their requirement, budget and design for an independent, secured and comfortable living....Read more
Children's Play Area
24X7 Water Supply
Yoga / Meditation Area
Jogging Track
Gazebo
Senior Citizen Siteout
+5
Newry Clover County Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Newry Clover County)

MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹64.61 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹67.42 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹72.92 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹74.95 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹93.76 L
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CC
Chennai City properties
1/12
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

990 sq.ft Plot
₹70.72 L
1094 sq.ft Plot
₹78.14 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹79.93 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹86.79 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
LH
LML Homes
1/64
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/17
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
GH
GMB Housing
1/18
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Avadi

1 BHK Flat
₹37.83 L - 42.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.27 L - 70.55 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹72.33 L - 93.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 1691 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
D
Durai
1/27
1.7 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
D
Durai
1/39
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

860 sq.ft Plot
₹68.79 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹69.75 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹75.43 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹81.35 L
1021 sq.ft Plot
₹81.67 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹82.63 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹93.03 L
1301 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1482 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1663 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1888 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2021 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2078 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
2093 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
2279 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
2421 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MP
Mr Pincode
1/20
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasium24*7 Security
SL
Sai Lakshmi builders
1/3
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thiruverkkadu

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 66.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 956 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SC
Sri City Developers
1/2
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kolappancheri

746 sq.ft Plot
₹32.07 L
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹65.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
TR
TNC RAGHAVAN PROPERTY
1/12
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

600 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Srinivasan P
Owner
1/8
3.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RISHS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 16.2 kmParadise Biryani | Kattupakkam- 0....+ More
Casagrand Sellassure
1/27
3.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/9
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community
GH
Garnet Homes
1/30
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹84.02 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 944 - 1674 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014
EE
Emaar Elite
1/12
3.8 kms away
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGated Community

 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Zodiac
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mogappair West,Chennai
69.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Arbor
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thiruverkkadu,Chennai
1.47 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Osaka
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
81.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
86.11 L-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
1.03 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Saai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambattur,Chennai
70.28 L-88.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram 122 West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
59.89 L-93.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
84.0 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Magna
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
14.59 L-36.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
3 BHK Apartment
Porur,Chennai
86.86 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ventra
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Kattupakkam,Chennai
87.0 L-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Millennium
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gerugambakkam,Chennai
63.0 L-1.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Fortuna