Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Iswaryam

Sort by:
Relevance
I
by DVNM Group

Property

Check out this residential project for sale by DV Group in Perambur, Chennai. The address of Iswaryam is Car Nagar 1st Cross Street, Near Med Plus Shop, Perambur .Come home to Iswaryam .DV Group is a renowned developer firm.Perambur is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
S
Srramakrishnan
1/3
New Booking
Iswaryam
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Perambur Railway Station Bus StopLiftFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago