More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Flats for Sale in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vyasarpadi? Housing.com offers 36+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 40+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vyasarpadi. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Vyasarpadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vyasarpadi, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹89.9 L
Vyasarnagar Colony, Vyasarpadi
Lifestyle Param (1195 sq.ft)
₹71.7 L - 1.41 Cr
Vyasarpadi, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1108 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Vyasarnagar Colony, Perambur
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Vyasarnagar Colony, Perambur
3 BHK Flat (1078 sq.ft)
₹74.99 L
Mahakavi Bharathiyar Nagar, Vyasarpadi
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Vyasarnagar Colony, Perambur
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Vyasarpadi Industrial Estate, Vyasarpadi
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1050 sq.ft)
₹74.88 L
Samiyar Garden, Vyasarpadi
2 BHK Flat (1054 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Muthamizh Nagar, Vyasarpadi
3 BHK Flat (1054 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Samiyar Garden, Vyasarpadi
...Read more
PH
Pride Housing
1/23
New Booking
Lifestyle Param
RERA
₹89.9 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kumaran HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.6 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
PH
Pride Housing
1/24
New Booking
Radiance Empire
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Spectrum The Grand Venus MallAmphitheatrePower Backup
Updated
6d ago
P
Portfoliopropertyventures
1/22
Resale
Radiance Empire
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
SANRAC REAL ESTATE
1/23
Resale
Radiance Empire
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vyasarpadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
2.98 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
3.65 kmfrom
₹93.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of North Bay
4.73 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.93 Cr
North Bay
KG Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Tondiarpet, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
4.78 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
L
Lokesh
1/11
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
L
Lokesh
1/12
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/19
New Booking
Radiance Empire
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1109 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
PH
Pride Housing
1/19
New Booking
Radiance Empire
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
L
Lokesh
1/11
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
6d ago
L
Lokesh
1/12
New Booking
₹74.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana e-Techno School - PattalamClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
L
Lokesh
1/10
New Booking
₹74.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingNatural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
L
Lokesh
1/19
New Booking
₹74.89 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vyasarpadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Suprema
₹85.67 L - 2.12 Cr
Radiance Suprema
by Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Crystal Heights
₹4.61 Cr - 7.83 Cr
Rainbow Crystal Heights
by Rainbow Foundations
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kilpauk, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Riaz Ahamed
Owner
1/25
Resale
Radiance Empire
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekananda School- 0.1 kmDr. Mehta's Hospitals- 0.1 kmWashermenpet Metro Station- 0.1 kmSavoury Sea Shell- 0.1 km
Kirit Kansara
Owner
1/4
Resale
Avenue Avenue Majestic
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekananda School- 0.4 kmCHENNAI NATIONAL HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSir Thiyagaraya College Metro Station- 6.7 kmDindigul T...+ More
TH
Traventure Homes Pvt Ltd
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.4 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SF
Swarna Foundation
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹75.88 L - 77.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SR
Sri Ramdev Construction
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹51 L - 61.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.5 L - 76.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/28

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹80.06 L - 96.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
3w ago
SD
Sri Durga Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2012
RF
Rainbow Foundations
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.83 L - 92.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
RF
Rainbow Foundations

3 BHK Flat in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
AB
ASR Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2015
Updated
2w ago
RF
Rajus Flat Promoters

2 BHK Flat in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹54.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
Mani Kandan
Owner
390 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vyasarpadi, Chennai
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vivekananda School- 1.4 kmLifeline Hospitals- 0.1 kmWashermenpet Metro Station- 0.1 kmAnnalakshmi Restaurant- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

B.V.Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.25
9,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Param
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
71.7 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
67.81 L-92.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Helios
2 BHK Apartment
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
68.4 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Prabhat Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
51.0 L-76.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Tulip
3 BHK Apartment
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
1.35 Cr-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
75.88 L-77.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajkumar Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajus Aishwaryam
2 BHK Apartment
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
54.93 L-54.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ASR Builders Chennai Harsham Homes