Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 185

Resale properties in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Portfoliopropertyventures
1/22
Resale
Radiance Empire
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
SANRAC REAL ESTATE
1/23
Resale
Radiance Empire
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Jkarthik
Owner
1/10
1.81 km away
Verified
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
4d ago
Ayaz
Owner
1/5
2.54 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velankanni Matriculation Hr. Sec. School,Kodungaiyur- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani Perambur- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
S
Shimaaestate
1/11
3.47 km away
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vyasarpadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
2.98 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
3.65 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
4.67 kmfrom
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Silversky The Edge
Silversky Builders Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of North Bay
4.73 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.93 Cr
North Bay
KG Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Tondiarpet, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/19
3.55 km away
Resale
Casagrand Northern Star
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Varghees George
Owner
1/16
2.57 km away
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani Perambur- 0.1 kmSp...+ More
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/30
3.55 km away
Resale
Casagrand Northern Star
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Casagrand Sellassure
1/26
3.55 km away
Resale
Casagrand Northern Star
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Selva
Owner
3.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹93.7 L
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Thilakraj
Owner
1/9
2.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGated Community
Selva
Owner
3.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.24 L
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vyasarpadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Suprema
₹85.67 L - 2.12 Cr
Radiance Suprema
by Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Crystal Heights
₹4.61 Cr - 7.83 Cr
Rainbow Crystal Heights
by Rainbow Foundations
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kilpauk, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/20
3.55 km away
Resale
Casagrand Northern Star
RERA
₹72.91 L
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SR
SANRAC REAL ESTATE
1/4
3.72 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
3136 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's Rajaji Vidyashram- 2.3 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmKilpauk Metro Station- 2.2 kmFusilli Reasons- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/24
3.88 km away
Resale
Rainbow Pinnacle
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Casagrand Sellassure
1/24
3.55 km away
Resale
Casagrand Northern Star
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
1784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Shimaaestate
1/2
3.47 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhavan's Rajaji Vidyashram- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAnna Nagar East Metro Station- 4.9 kmSavoury Sea Shell- 0....+ More
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

Mahakavi Bharathiyar Nagar
7,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B.V.Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.25
9,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinnaiyan Colony
10,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sathyamurthy Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Param
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
71.7 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
67.81 L-92.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Helios
2 BHK Apartment
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
68.4 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Prabhat Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
51.0 L-76.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Tulip
3 BHK Apartment
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
1.35 Cr-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
75.88 L-77.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajkumar Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajus Aishwaryam
2 BHK Apartment
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
54.93 L-54.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ASR Builders Chennai Harsham Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Durga Kirthi
2 BHK Apartment
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vyasarpadi, Chennai

Kodungaiyur East
3 people rated this locality
4.08
8,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jamalia
10,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pulianthope
1 people rated this locality
4.25
6,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Washermanpet
9,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kodungaiyur West
7 people rated this locality
4.14
8,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moolakadai
10 people rated this locality
4.22
7,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Perambur
18 people rated this locality
4.43
8,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kodambakkam
18 people rated this locality
4.5