Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vyasarpadi)

CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹77.82 L - 79.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.28 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2032
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
1/37
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹60.68 L - 63.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.67 L - 99.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
KG Builders
1/40
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1272 - 2136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
+ 1 more
1/15
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/27
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vyasarpadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
2.98 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Astra
3.13 kmfrom
₹77.82 L - 1.24 Cr
DRA Astra
DRA Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
4.67 kmfrom
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Silversky The Edge
Silversky Builders Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of North Bay
4.73 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.93 Cr
North Bay
KG Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Tondiarpet, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.2 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
7.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/24
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PH
Pride Housing
1/22
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kumaran Nagar Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
PH
Pride Housing
1/26
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
EE
Emaar Elite
1/19
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Madhavaram Bus Terminal24*7 Security
EE
Emaar Elite
1/19
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Madhavaram Bus TerminalClub HouseSwimming Pool
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

4 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr - 12.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 4530 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

Mahakavi Bharathiyar Nagar
7,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B.V.Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.25
9,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinnaiyan Colony
10,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samiyar Garden
6,656
Avg. Price per sq.ft
87.7%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vyasarpadi, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Param
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
71.7 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
67.81 L-92.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Helios
2 BHK Apartment
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
68.4 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Prabhat Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
51.0 L-76.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Tulip
3 BHK Apartment
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
1.35 Cr-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
75.88 L-77.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajus Aishwaryam
2 BHK Apartment
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
54.93 L-54.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajkumar Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ASR Builders Chennai Harsham Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Durga Kirthi
2 BHK Apartment
Vyasarpadi,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vyasarpadi, Chennai

Kodungaiyur East
3 people rated this locality
4.08
8,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft