Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Pooluppai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/6
New Booking
₹23.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blessings School | Best School in Thirukalukundram|Best school in Chengalpattu- 0.1 kmSouthern Railway...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Pooluppai)

PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
+ 3 more
1/28
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chinna Irumbedu

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.19 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹18.93 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹20.12 L
1004 sq.ft Plot
₹22.08 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹23.88 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹29.82 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹34.7 L
1762 sq.ft Plot
₹38.75 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹48.29 L
2216 sq.ft Plot
₹48.73 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹51.13 L
2604 sq.ft Plot
₹57.26 L
4844 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
6517 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
UH
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
1/20
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chinna Irumbedu

662 sq.ft Plot
₹17.21 L
762 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
825 sq.ft Plot
₹21.44 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹25.94 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹27.94 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹29.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.19 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹33.68 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹35.24 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹37.43 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
1694 sq.ft Plot
₹44.03 L
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹44.57 L
1821 sq.ft Plot
₹47.33 L
1946 sq.ft Plot
₹50.58 L
2247 sq.ft Plot
₹58.4 L
2257 sq.ft Plot
₹58.66 L
2370 sq.ft Plot
₹61.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Mahadevan R
Owner
1/13
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2321 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Marys Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHotel Rayyan- 0.1 kmPondur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
CR
Crown Realty
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹13.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blessings School | Best School in Thirukalukundram|Best school in Chengalpattu- 4.6 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro Stat...+ More
CR
Crown Realty
1/3
5.4 kms away
₹12.46 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CR
Crown Realty
1/3
6.0 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Athena Global School - CBSE School in Chengalpattu- 1.8 kmAthveka Multispeciality Clinic- 6.8 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalp...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pooluppai

Residential Lands for Sale in SIS Golden Gate
3.32 kmfrom
₹13.19 L - 1.43 Cr
SIS Golden Gate
South India Shelters
Residential Plots Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Urbando Paulsn Garden
3.32 kmfrom
₹17.21 L - 61.6 L
Urbando Paulsn Garden
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai
UH
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
Developer
AP
Adiyogi Promoters
1/12
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Irumbuli

703 sq.ft Plot
₹7.66 L
655 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 L
673 sq.ft Plot
₹8.01 L
760 sq.ft Plot
₹8.28 L
865 sq.ft Plot
₹8.56 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹9.16 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.9 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹10.02 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹11.27 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹12.67 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹12.98 L
1181 sq.ft Plot
₹14.05 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹14.22 L
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹14.51 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹15.72 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹16.07 L
1478 sq.ft Plot
₹16.11 L
1504 sq.ft Plot
₹16.39 L
1775 sq.ft Plot
₹19.35 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹19.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.09k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
SM
Sri Matru Promoter
1/5
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chinna Irumbedu

1120 sq.ft Plot
₹24.64 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1232 sq.ft Plot
₹27.1 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
2464 sq.ft Plot
₹54.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
MANIGANDAN M
Owner
1/9
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹82.98 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
3688 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blessings School | Best School in Thirukalukundram|Best school in Chengalpattu- 1.8 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro Stat...+ More
MC
Madras City Properties
1/7
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chinna Irumbedu

600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.7 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹7.13 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹8.55 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹8.64 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹8.93 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹10.45 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹10.93 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.4 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹12.06 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹12.54 L
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹12.92 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹13.3 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.25 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹14.72 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹19 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹950.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
PS
Prop Square
1/15
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Chinna Irumbedu

450 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
556 sq.ft Plot
₹13.89 L
636 sq.ft Plot
₹15.89 L
762 sq.ft Plot
₹19.04 L
782 sq.ft Plot
₹19.53 L
2 BHK Villa
₹20 L - 35.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/30
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chinna Irumbedu

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48.72 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹64.96 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹77.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
A
Annai Builders Real Estate PVT Ltd
1/4
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pulleri

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹8.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012

Ready to Move Projects around Pooluppai

Residential Lands for Sale in SIS Golden Gate
₹13.19 L - 1.43 Cr
SIS Golden Gate
by South India Shelters
Residential Plots
Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller + 3 more
AL
Ask Lands Projects Pvt Ltd
1/8
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Karumbakkam, Chengalpattu

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
660 sq.ft Plot
₹10.56 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹11.52 L
791 sq.ft Plot
₹12.66 L
906 sq.ft Plot
₹14.5 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹15.36 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹20.21 L
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹21.82 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹22.9 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹23.62 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1617 sq.ft Plot
₹25.87 L
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹27.58 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
1878 sq.ft Plot
₹30.05 L
1881 sq.ft Plot
₹30.1 L
2043 sq.ft Plot
₹32.69 L
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹37.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Saravana Kumar T
Owner
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pooluppai, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Urbando Paulsn Garden
Residential Plots
Chinna Irumbedu,Chennai
17.21 L-61.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri NS Nagar