More Filters
Last Updated: Jan 13, 2018
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Pulleri, Chennai - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pulleri? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Pulleri)

UH
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai

662 sq.ft Plot
₹17.21 L
762 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
825 sq.ft Plot
₹21.44 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹25.94 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹27.94 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹29.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.19 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹33.68 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹35.24 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹37.43 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
1694 sq.ft Plot
₹44.03 L
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹44.57 L
1821 sq.ft Plot
₹47.33 L
1946 sq.ft Plot
₹50.58 L
2247 sq.ft Plot
₹58.4 L
2257 sq.ft Plot
₹58.66 L
2370 sq.ft Plot
₹61.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
1/9
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu, Chennai

392 sq.ft Plot
₹11.37 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹19.57 L
685 sq.ft Plot
₹19.86 L
796 sq.ft Plot
₹23.08 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹25.75 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹32.91 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹33.06 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.8 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹36.71 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹38.13 L
1368 sq.ft Plot
₹39.67 L
1444 sq.ft Plot
₹41.88 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹43.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.5 L
1519 sq.ft Plot
₹44.05 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹44.6 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹45.12 L
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹45.33 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹45.67 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹46.05 L
1590 sq.ft Plot
₹46.11 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹46.4 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹46.43 L
1606 sq.ft Plot
₹46.57 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹46.69 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹49.68 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.2 L
1823 sq.ft Plot
₹52.87 L
1844 sq.ft Plot
₹53.48 L
1855 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
1919 sq.ft Plot
₹55.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SA
Sai Aashwin Builder
1/20
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu, Chennai

10000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.9 L
10900 sq.ft Plot
₹76.19 L
10937 sq.ft Plot
₹76.45 L
10972 sq.ft Plot
₹76.69 L
10973 sq.ft Plot
₹76.7 L
10975 sq.ft Plot
₹76.72 L
10989 sq.ft Plot
₹76.81 L
13286 sq.ft Plot
₹92.87 L
16727 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
17163 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹699.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JH
JANANYA HOMES
1/8
5.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Chengalpattu, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1476 - 2662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SP
SHAGEE PROPERTY CONSULTANCY
+ 3 more
1/28
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Oragadam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.19 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹18.93 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹20.12 L
1004 sq.ft Plot
₹22.08 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹23.88 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹29.82 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹34.7 L
1762 sq.ft Plot
₹38.75 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹48.29 L
2216 sq.ft Plot
₹48.73 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹51.13 L
2604 sq.ft Plot
₹57.26 L
4844 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
6517 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Mahadevan R
Owner
1/13
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2321 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Marys Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHotel Rayyan- 0.1 kmPondur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
SD
Sgk Digital Agency
1/10
3.7 kms away
₹16.03 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Athena Global School - CBSE School in Chengalpattu- 3.6 kmAthveka Multispeciality Clinic- 3.2 kmSouthern Railway Arch, ...+ More
SD
Sgk Digital Agency
1/2
3.7 kms away
₹16.05 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pulleri

Residential Lands for Sale in Urbando Paulsn Garden
1.37 kmfrom
₹17.21 L - 61.6 L
Urbando Paulsn Garden
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai
UH
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
5.24 kmfrom
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Sameera Spring Dale
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in SIS Golden Gate
1.37 kmfrom
₹13.19 L - 1.43 Cr
SIS Golden Gate
South India Shelters
Residential Plots Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 3 more
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/6
3.7 kms away
₹48.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Southern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro StationChildren Pla...+ More
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/5
3.7 kms away
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/7
3.7 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/6
3.7 kms away
₹54.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Bus StopClose to Southern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro St...+ More
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/7
3.7 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/5
3.7 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Southern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro StationChildren ...+ More
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/5
3.7 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/6
3.7 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/5
3.7 kms away
₹38.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/5
3.7 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Pulleri

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Sameera Spring Dale
by Sameera Groups
Residential Plots
Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in SIS Golden Gate
₹13.19 L - 1.43 Cr
SIS Golden Gate
by South India Shelters
Residential Plots
Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 3 more
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/5
3.7 kms away
₹46.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SB
SRI BALAJI GROUPS
1/5
3.7 kms away
₹53.55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pulleri, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Annai Sri Vishnupuram
Residential Plots
Pulleri,Chennai
3.0 L-8.1 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pulleri, Chennai

3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chengalpattu
9 people rated this locality
4.54
4,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.28%
Rise in last 1 Year