0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 272

Flats for Sale in Pulleri, Chennai under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
1.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
SIS Golden Gate
RERA
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blessings School | Best School in Thirukalukundram|Best school in Chengalpattu- 0.5 kmSouthern...+ More
PG
Prop Guider
1/16
1.1 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ruby Celestia
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
+ 3 more
1/28
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Oragadam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.19 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹18.93 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹20.12 L
1004 sq.ft Plot
₹22.08 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹23.88 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹29.82 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹34.7 L
1762 sq.ft Plot
₹38.75 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹48.29 L
2216 sq.ft Plot
₹48.73 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹51.13 L
2604 sq.ft Plot
₹57.26 L
4844 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
6517 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
3d ago
BP
BUY POINT
Locality Champion
1/14
1.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sameera Spring Dale
RERA
₹23.12 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Ann's Matric Hr Sec School- 1 kmAthveka Multispeciality Clinic- 2.1 kmSouthern Railway...+ More
BP
BUY POINT
Locality Champion
1/14
1.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sameera Spring Dale
RERA
₹17.34 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VP
Vinayak Promoters
1/6
1.49 km away
New Booking
₹16.71 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blessings School | Best School in Thirukalukundram|Best school in Chengalpattu- 0.1 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Me...+ More
Updated
3d ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/27
1.37 km away
New Booking
SIS Golden Gate
RERA
₹19.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pulleri

Residential Lands for Sale in Urbando Paulsn Garden
1.37 kmfrom
₹17.21 L - 61.6 L
Urbando Paulsn Garden
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai
UH
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
5.24 kmfrom
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Sameera Spring Dale
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in SIS Golden Gate
1.37 kmfrom
₹13.19 L - 1.43 Cr
SIS Golden Gate
South India Shelters
Residential Plots Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai
SP
SHAGEE PROPERTY CONSULTANCY
Seller + 3 more
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/50
1.37 km away
New Booking
SIS Golden Gate
RERA
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.37 km away
New Booking
Ruby Celestia
RERA
₹23.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hayagriva Vidhyashram School- 0.1 kmParamount Inn- 0.1 kmSriperumbudur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
3
360degreelandsandhomes
1/37
1.37 km away
New Booking
SIS Golden Gate
RERA
₹19.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blessings School | Best School in Thirukalukundram|Best school in Chengalpattu- 0.5 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Me...+ More
Updated
2w ago
3
360degreelandsandhomes
1/25
1.37 km away
New Booking
SIS Golden Gate
RERA
₹13.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
The Asset Crew
1/27
1.37 km away
New Booking
SIS Golden Gate
RERA
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated CommunitySecurity GuardsRainwater Harvesting
Updated
6d ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/8
1.36 km away
New Booking
Godrej Sunrise Estate
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/50
1.37 km away
New Booking
SIS Golden Gate
RERA
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/49
1.37 km away
New Booking
Godrej Sunrise Estate
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pulleri

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Sameera Spring Dale
by Sameera Groups
Residential Plots
Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in SIS Golden Gate
₹13.19 L - 1.43 Cr
SIS Golden Gate
by South India Shelters
Residential Plots
Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai
SP
SHAGEE PROPERTY CONSULTANCY
Seller + 3 more
RR
RS REALTY
1/29
1.37 km away
New Booking
SIS Golden Gate
RERA
₹27.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
Akshaya Brindavanam
RERA
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
Play video
1/15
3.26 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Shree healthcare indiaClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
GI
Global India
1/15
3.78 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St Ann's Matric Hr Sec School- 2.1 kmAthveka Multispeciality Clinic- 4.4 kmSouthern Railw...+ More
Updated
2d ago
UH
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai

662 sq.ft Plot
₹17.21 L
762 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
825 sq.ft Plot
₹21.44 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹25.94 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹27.94 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹29.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.19 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹33.68 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹35.24 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹37.43 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
1694 sq.ft Plot
₹44.03 L
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹44.57 L
1821 sq.ft Plot
₹47.33 L
1946 sq.ft Plot
₹50.58 L
2247 sq.ft Plot
₹58.4 L
2257 sq.ft Plot
₹58.66 L
2370 sq.ft Plot
₹61.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GI
Global India
1/13
0.71 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹4.2 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pulleri, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Annai Sri Vishnupuram
Residential Plots
Pulleri,Chennai
3.0 L-8.1 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pulleri, Chennai

3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chengalpattu
9 people rated this locality
4.54
4,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.28%
Rise in last 1 Year