More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 62

Flats for Sale in Orathur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Orathur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Orathur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Villa (600 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Orathur, Chennai
SIS Golden Gate (600 sq.ft)
₹13.19 L - 1.43 Cr
Oragadam, Chennai
Residential Plot (799 sq.ft)
₹23.96 L
Pooluppai
Sai Aadava Gardens (535 sq.ft)
₹8.03 L - 45.26 L
Oragadam, Chennai
Residential Plot (646 sq.ft)
₹15.5 L
Chinna Irumbedu
Residential Plot (1050 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Chinna Irumbedu
Residential Plot (1781 sq.ft)
₹24.75 L
PeriyaIrumbedu, Chennai
Residential Plot (1013 sq.ft)
₹16.71 L
PeriyaIrumbedu, Chennai
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹29.9 L
Nenmeli, Chengalpattu
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹19.79 L
Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Shree healthcare indiaClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SP
SHAGEE PROPERTY CONSULTANCY
+ 3 more
1/28
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Oragadam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.19 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹18.93 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹20.12 L
1004 sq.ft Plot
₹22.08 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹23.88 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹29.82 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹34.7 L
1762 sq.ft Plot
₹38.75 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹48.29 L
2216 sq.ft Plot
₹48.73 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹51.13 L
2604 sq.ft Plot
₹57.26 L
4844 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
6517 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
2d ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/6
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹23.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blessings School | Best School in Thirukalukundram|Best school in Chengalpattu- 0.1 kmSouthern...+ More
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
1/9
3.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Oragadam, Chennai

535 sq.ft Plot
₹8.03 L
545 sq.ft Plot
₹8.18 L
695 sq.ft Plot
₹10.43 L
752 sq.ft Plot
₹11.28 L
777 sq.ft Plot
₹11.65 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹12.44 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹13.32 L
899 sq.ft Plot
₹13.48 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹14.54 L
973 sq.ft Plot
₹14.6 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹15.71 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹15.96 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹17.32 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹17.7 L
1258 sq.ft Plot
₹18.87 L
1277 sq.ft Plot
₹19.16 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹19.62 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹20.13 L
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹21.24 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹22.14 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹26.16 L
2195 sq.ft Plot
₹32.92 L
2620 sq.ft Plot
₹39.3 L
3017 sq.ft Plot
₹45.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
3.02 km away
Verified
New Booking
SIS Golden Gate
RERA
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blessings School | Best School in Thirukalukundram|Best school in Chengalpattu- 0.5 kmSouthern...+ More
PG
Prop Guider
1/16
3.02 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ruby Celestia
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
VP
Vinayak Promoters
1/4
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1781 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blessings School | Best School in Thirukalukundram|Best school in Chengalpattu- 0.1 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Me...+ More
Updated
2d ago
VP
Vinayak Promoters
1/6
2.5 km away
New Booking
₹16.71 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Orathur

Residential Lands for Sale in Urbando Paulsn Garden
2.95 kmfrom
₹17.21 L - 61.6 L
Urbando Paulsn Garden
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai
UH
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
6.69 kmfrom
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Sameera Spring Dale
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in SIS Golden Gate
2.95 kmfrom
₹13.19 L - 1.43 Cr
SIS Golden Gate
South India Shelters
Residential Plots Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai
SP
SHAGEE PROPERTY CONSULTANCY
Seller + 3 more
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/4
3.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blessings School | Best School in Thirukalukundram|Best school in Chengalpattu- 3 kmSouthern R...+ More
3
360degreelandsandhomes
1/37
2.95 km away
New Booking
SIS Golden Gate
RERA
₹19.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blessings School | Best School in Thirukalukundram|Best school in Chengalpattu- 0.5 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Me...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BP
BUY POINT
Locality Champion
1/14
3.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sameera Spring Dale
RERA
₹17.34 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Ann's Matric Hr Sec School- 1 kmAthveka Multispeciality Clinic- 2.1 kmSouthern Railway...+ More
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/15
3.85 km away
New Booking
Sri Bramma Sakthi Avenue GST Railway City
₹8.68 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blessings School | Best School in Thirukalukundram|Best school in Chengalpattu- 3.8 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Me...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.95 km away
New Booking
Ruby Celestia
RERA
₹23.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hayagriva Vidhyashram School- 0.1 kmParamount Inn- 0.1 kmSriperumbudur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/8
3.47 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/50
2.95 km away
New Booking
SIS Golden Gate
RERA
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KE
Karthick Elite
Locality Champion
1/6
3.28 km away
New Booking
₹23.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blessings School | Best School in Thirukalukundram|Best school in Chengalpattu- 1.8 kmSouthern...+ More
Updated
3w ago
3
360degreelandsandhomes
1/25
2.95 km away
New Booking
SIS Golden Gate
RERA
₹13.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BP
BUY POINT
Locality Champion
1/14
3.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sameera Spring Dale
RERA
₹23.12 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Orathur

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Sameera Spring Dale
by Sameera Groups
Residential Plots
Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in SIS Golden Gate
₹13.19 L - 1.43 Cr
SIS Golden Gate
by South India Shelters
Residential Plots
Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai
SP
SHAGEE PROPERTY CONSULTANCY
Seller + 3 more
The Asset Crew
1/27
2.95 km away
New Booking
SIS Golden Gate
RERA
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated CommunitySecurity GuardsRainwater Harvesting
Updated
5d ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/27
2.95 km away
New Booking
SIS Golden Gate
RERA
₹19.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/8
2.96 km away
New Booking
Godrej Sunrise Estate
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/50
2.95 km away
New Booking
SIS Golden Gate
RERA
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: