Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Cee Dee Pattinam

Sort by:
Relevance
CD
by CeeDeeYes Infrastructure Development

2, 3 BHK Apartments

18

54 Acres

CeeDeeYes Pattinam is a premium housing project at Ammapettai in Chennai. The project is ready-to-move and the residents can enjoy several amenities including as Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium and Swimming Pool. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network. ...Read more
Tennis Court
Grocery Shop
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+23
Cee Dee Pattinam Project Images
R Bharath Kumar
Owner
1/14
Resale
Cee Dee Pattinam
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cee Dee Yes Public School- 0.2 kmKattur Bus Stop- 2.1 km

Nearby Properties Around (Cee Dee Pattinam)

BH
Budget Housing and Properties
1/8
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Madayathur

920 sq.ft Plot
₹15.64 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹15.72 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹21.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/9
3.8 kms away
₹26.73 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vellore International School (VIS) - Chennai- 7.7 kmGreen Garden Restaurant- 5.1 kmIllalur Bus St...+ More
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Illalur Bus StopLiftUtility Shops
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/5
3.8 kms away
₹46.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Illalur Bus StopUtility Shops24*7 Security
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/4
3.8 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
772 sq.ft
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/14
3.8 kms away
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/14
3.8 kms away
₹55.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Illalur Bus StopUtility Shops
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/5
4.8 kms away
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sathya Sai Medical College HospitalClose to Illalur Bus Stop2...+ More
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/14
5.6 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vellore International School (VIS) - Chennai- 0.1 kmBismillah Catering Service- 0.1 kmKayaar Bus ...+ More
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/8
5.8 kms away
₹25.31 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jagannath Vidyalaya CBSE School- 0.1 kmGreen Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km...+ More
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/4
5.8 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/9
5.9 kms away
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
AR
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
+ 2 more
1/19
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thaiyur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹59.98 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹79.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/6
6.4 kms away
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/17
6.4 kms away
₹40.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmMermaid Resorts & Banquets - OMR, Kelambakkam- 0.1...+ More
LP
LVR PROPERTIES
1/13
6.4 kms away
₹81.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SE
Staar Elite Homes
1/8
6.4 kms away
₹50.18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/4
6.4 kms away
₹46.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionUtility Shops24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/10
6.4 kms away
₹35.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Ammapettai

Ammapettai,Chennai
1 BHK Apartment
Ammapettai,Chennai
25.38 L - 43.5 L
Ammapettai,Chennai
Ammapettai,Chennai
1 BHK Apartment
27.61 L - 31.67 L

Residential Lands for Sale in I5 The Palace
Residential Plots
Nellikuppam,Chennai
17.49 L-62.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Shri Sai Kiruba
3 BHK Apartment
Kolathur,Chennai
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MCB Developers Marvel
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Anna Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Live Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolathur,Chennai
73.71 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime MM Meadows Villa
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Madhavaram,Chennai
50.0 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Irasi Magizhaham
3 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Safe Reyon Pooja
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puzhal,Chennai
35.96 L-62.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshna Jasmine
2 BHK Apartment
Annanur,Chennai
43.61 L-55.86 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Dream Villa Plots
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
23.62 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Priya Sivasankari Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramapuram,Chennai
1.1 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M s Vaanam Summer Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Gokulam
2, 3 BHK Apartments