Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Guru Sri Ram

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
by Guru Homes

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

The mesmerizing project of Guru Sriram aptly redefines royalty and grandeur. Each apartment therein is designed to afford privacy, spectacular views and cross ventilation and ensures a healthy living for its inhabitants. Utmost care has been taken to ensure that the rooms are Vastu compliant and beautiful in every manner possible. The project also promises a secure environment for the residents so that they can lead a peaceful and calm life in their homes. Every morning you can open the windows to the beautiful landscape beyond and refresh your soul. Allow Guru Sriram to charm you completely and soak in its beauty forever....Read more
Closed Car Parking
Guru Sri Ram Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Guru Sri Ram)

NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/4
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/30
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L - 94.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1451 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
+ 3 more
1/26
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/17
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 2 more
1/22
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/35
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
LH
LML Homes
1/64
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
GN
Green Nest
+ 1 more
1/19
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Ramapuram

Ramapuram,Chennai
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.89 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Ramapuram, Chennai
3 BHK Apartment
1.4 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Ramapuram,Chennai
2 BHK Apartment
70.38 L - 71.15 L
Ramapuram,Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
76.95 L - 90.68 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Priya Sivasankari Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramapuram,Chennai
1.1 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Zodiac
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mogappair West,Chennai
69.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P Courtyard
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
47.04 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casamia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram,Chennai
61.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Majestic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
1.04 Cr-2.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Paradise
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mugalivakkam,Chennai
49.91 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Elysium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
68.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Arbor
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thiruverkkadu,Chennai
1.47 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Osaka
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
81.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
86.11 L-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
1.03 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Neptune
Property
Koyambedu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Anantha Regalia
5 BHK Apartment
Annanagar East,Chennai
9.22 Cr-9.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Soundharyam
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Chennai
2.1 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shanmuga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai