Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

4 BHK for sale in Red Hills, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Red Hills? Choose from 26+ New Projects, 44+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Red Hills. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Red Hills, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Red Hills, Chennai
4.5 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Red Hills
Srie Aishwariyam Villa Township (500 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Red Hills, Chennai
...Read more
BR
Bala Realtor
1/4
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
Venkatapathy Rajasekar
Owner
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKhudiram Metro Station- 1.2 km  ...+ More
SV
Srie Vaare Estate
1/4

4 BHK Villa in Red Hills, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹32 L - 42 L
3 BHK Villa
₹50 L
4 BHK Villa
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025