More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1343

Flats for Sale in Sathidanandapuram, Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sathidanandapuram? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sathidanandapuram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sathidanandapuram, Ottiyambakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1012 sq.ft)
₹39.45 L
Ponmar, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Ottiyambakkam
DAC Santa Clara (1572 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Semmancheri, Chennai
Casagrand Jarvis (1508 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L - 1.19 Cr
Siruseri, Chennai
VGN Heritage Springz Phase I (700 sq.ft)
₹35.69 L - 85.82 L
Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
Arboretum Gemini Aster (840 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 49.5 L
Mambakkam, Chennai
Staar Elite Phoenix Township (604 sq.ft)
₹36.24 L - 84.0 L
Siruseri, Chennai
The Nest Art (1265 sq.ft)
₹50.59 L - 57.79 L
Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
SG Bloom Avenue (860 sq.ft)
₹48.16 L - 83.72 L
Siruseri, Chennai
Maxx Flora (1366 sq.ft)
₹78.53 L - 1.05 Cr
Siruseri, Chennai
...Read more
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
1.47 km away
Verified
New Booking
Adityaram Golden Gate
₹39.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/4
1.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityInternal RoadsChildren Play AreaLandscaped Garden
DD
DAC Developers
1/18
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Semmancheri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.01 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K - 10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
2w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/60
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 92 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.73 K - ₹5.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
P
PROPLEAF
1/11
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹35.69 L
1683 sq.ft Plot
₹85.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SH
Skyline Home
1/11
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SE
STAAR ELITE HOMES
1/18
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Siruseri, Chennai

604 sq.ft Plot
₹36.24 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
722 sq.ft Plot
₹43.32 L
783 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
812 sq.ft Plot
₹48.72 L
865 sq.ft Plot
₹51.9 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹59.88 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹67.02 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹74.58 L
1327 sq.ft Plot
₹79.62 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sathidanandapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Cassia
1.05 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Jones Cassia
Jones Foundations
4, 5 BHK Villas Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Eternia
1.95 kmfrom
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Nest Eternia
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Felixa Sky Milano
1.97 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Felixa Sky Milano
Felixa Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Navalur, Chennai
FB
Felixa Builder Private Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
2.53 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
AI
Absway infra
+ 1 more
1/17
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹50.59 L - 57.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
1/5
2.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹48.16 L - 53.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
MH
MAXX HOMES
+ 1 more
1/7
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹78.53 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GH
Green home
1/8
2.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Siruseri, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹65.59 L - 67.79 L
3 BHK Villa
₹69.99 L - 80.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/10
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K - 10.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
2w ago
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/10
3.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thazhambur, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹50.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹55.55 L
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹64.99 L
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹73.33 L
1535 sq.ft Plot
₹77.52 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹90.9 L
2548 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.05k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Propleaf
1/2
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
6d ago
Propleaf
1/2
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
2166 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sathidanandapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
by S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa
Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Propworth Realty
1/5
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- 0.1 kmGlobal Hospitals & Health City- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 6.3 kmTHE MARINA MALL- 5...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/4
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/5
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Propleaf
1/2
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
3177 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
PG
Prop Guider
+ 2 more
1/40
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thazhambur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹34.54 L - 36.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.6 L - 60.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
P/
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/6
1.22 km away
Resale
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2384 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/50
2.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹18.8 L - 51.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.77 L - 68.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K - 5.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
1.59 km away
Verified
New Booking
Mahindra Green Estates
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaInternal RoadsSecurity Guards
RR
Royal Realtors
1/8
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thazhambur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹34.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012
GN
Golden Nest Realtors
1/16
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mambakkam, Chennai

864 sq.ft Plot
₹20.74 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹21.12 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹23.04 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹24.96 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹25.92 L
1129 sq.ft Plot
₹27.1 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1258 sq.ft Plot
₹30.19 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹31.92 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹32.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
1w ago
P
Propworth
1/6
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P
Propworth
1/6
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sathidanandapuram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Cassia
4, 5 BHK Villas
Ottiyambakkam,Chennai
2.3 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Euphoria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ottiyambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA DRA Inara Phase III
Property
Ottiyambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Jarvis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Siruseri,Chennai
77.0 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Lords
3, 4 BHK Villas
Siruseri,Chennai
1.3 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Napa Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ottiyambakkam,Chennai
64.08 L-1.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Elephantine Enormous
Residential Plots
Mambakkam,Chennai
28.19 L-81.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Bonsai
3 BHK Apartment
Ottiyambakkam,Chennai
84.18 L-86.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Eternia
3 BHK Apartment
Ottiyambakkam,Chennai
82.6 L-92.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Divinity
4 BHK Villa
Navalur, Chennai
2.05 Cr-2.43 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sathidanandapuram, Chennai

Ottiyambakkam
7,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karanai, Tambaram
9,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft