Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 99

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sholinganallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹75.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 3.9 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakk...+ More
Updated
4w ago
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/2
Verified
New Booking
₹46.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MP
MADRAS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.2 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakk...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sholinganallur

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Tranquil
3.71 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.84 Cr
G Square Tranquil
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Uthandi, Chennai
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square South Crown
4.45 kmfrom
₹83.99 L - 1.42 Cr
G Square South Crown
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Medavakkam, Chennai
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Aurora Phase 1
6.27 kmfrom
₹85.64 L - 2.1 Cr
G Square Aurora Phase 1
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Navalur, Chennai
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Orchid Ville
6.50 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.81 Cr
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/4
Resale
₹54.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 0.1 kmThoondil The Fam...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.2 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 2.8 kmGuntu...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
3744 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 2.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 4.7 kmThoondil The Fam...+ More
PR
Pro Realty's
1/2
New Booking
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
3795 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
HO
Home Of Services
1/4
Resale
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VT
V Two Properties
1/3
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
P
Propworth
1/5
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PR
Propworth Realty
1/5
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sholinganallur

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Tranquil
₹1.56 Cr - 1.84 Cr
G Square Tranquil
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Uthandi, Chennai
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square South Crown
₹83.99 L - 1.42 Cr
G Square South Crown
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Medavakkam, Chennai
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Aurora Phase 1
₹85.64 L - 2.1 Cr
G Square Aurora Phase 1
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/5
Resale
₹58.13 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P/
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/12
Resale
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3891 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 6.5 kmThoondil ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PR
Propworth Realty
1/4
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
P/
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/5
Resale
₹47.81 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
P/
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/5
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MP
MADRAS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 2.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chenna...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MP
MADRAS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sholinganallur, Chennai

TNHB
5 people rated this locality
4
6,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Kumaran Nagar
6,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Elcot Sez
7,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ezhil Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
12,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Narayanasamy Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sholinganallur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in MGP Classic Farms
Residential Plots
Sholinganallur,Chennai
67.99 L-97.13 L
Residential Lands for Sale in TVH Bloom
Residential Plots
Sholinganallur,Chennai
1.13 Cr-1.4 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Propshell Botanica
Residential Plots
Sholinganallur,Chennai
46.2 L-1.7 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bluemoon Amber
Residential Plots
Sholinganallur,Chennai
1.34 Cr-2.51 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Bluemoon Ethos
Residential Plots
Sholinganallur,Chennai
80.87 L-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Palm Valley
Residential Plots
Sholinganallur,Chennai
58.15 L-1.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KGP Global Village
Residential Plots
Sholinganallur,Chennai
78.3 L-24.95 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Concrete Manoharans Enclave
Residential Plots
Sholinganallur, Chennai
1.8 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MGP Laksmikaa
3 BHK Villa
Sholinganallur,Chennai
1.25 Cr-1.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in TVH Cross Way
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Sholinganallur,Chennai
35.59 L-99.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sholinganallur, Chennai

Panaiyur, Sholinganallur
10 people rated this locality
4.28
13,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.46%
Rise in last 1 Year