Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Resale in Brigade Altius

Sort by:
Relevance
BA
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes

1

6.61 Acres

Brigade Altius is an upcoming luxury residential project by the trusted Brigade Group, located in the heart of Sholinganallur on OMR Road, one of Chennai’s busiest and most sought-after areas. Set across 6.61 acres, this beautiful development will offer 662 well-designed apartments spread across three tall towers. With breathtaking views of the city and the sea, Brigade Altius Chennai promises to deliver a lifestyle of comfort and style. This project features a range of spacious 3 BHK and 4 BHK apartments, ideal for families and professionals who seek modern living. Whether you need extra space or prefer a luxurious duplex, Brigade Altius Sholinganallur has something to match your needs. Expected to be ready by 2031, this project is a great opportunity for anyone looking to invest in a top location that combines convenience, luxury, and long-term value....Read more
Futsal
Cricket Pitch
Solar Lighting
Swimming Pool
Pet Grooming
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+19
Brigade Altius Project Images
EE
Emaar Elite
1/23
New Booking
Brigade Altius
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Airport
Updated
1w ago
Propleaf
1/32
New Booking
Brigade Altius
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
VE
VEL ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Brigade Altius
RERA
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
VE
VEL ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Brigade Altius
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/34
New Booking
Brigade Altius
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HouseVastu Compliant
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/34
New Booking
Brigade Altius
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.47k/sq.ft
1856 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/34
New Booking
Brigade Altius
RERA
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
4046 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
4w ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/23
New Booking
Brigade Altius
RERA
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.77k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/34
New Booking
Brigade Altius
RERA
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
2183 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/34
New Booking
Brigade Altius
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
2108 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/34
New Booking
Brigade Altius
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
2544 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
4w ago
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
1/28
New Booking
Brigade Altius
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
AYMAR REAL ESTATE
1/28
New Booking
Brigade Altius
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sholinganallur

Sholinganallur,Chennai
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villaments
76.0 L - 3.21 Cr
Sholinganallur,Chennai
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
84.22 L - 1.21 Cr
Sholinganallur,Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
82.99 L - 1.48 Cr
Sholinganallur,Chennai
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.3 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
2 BHK Apartment
60.0 L - 69.0 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
69.82 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevaar
3 BHK Apartment
Pallikaranai,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Cassia
4, 5 BHK Villas
Ottiyambakkam,Chennai
2.3 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asta Avm Nova
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajparis Aeroville
Residential Plots
Pozhichalur,Chennai
50.0 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The World of Joy
3 BHK Apartment
Siruseri,Chennai
69.72 L-73.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
60.0 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
84.0 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Courtyard
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Padappai,Chennai
54.99 L-81.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram 122 West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
59.89 L-93.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai