Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/30
New Booking
DSP Lake Placid 24
₹96.06 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Arun HospitalClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
KH
Kaaviya Homes
1/4
3.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Medavakkam Bus DepotClose to Metro StationClose to Velammal New Gen School - Me...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Yoga Raj
Owner
1/2
3.71 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmNamma Veedu Vasanta Bhavan- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AH
Abhi Homes
3.31 km away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Madambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹24.72 L - 33.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
KH
Kaaviya Homes
Gallery Cover Image of 1470 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sithalapakkam for Rs. 8700000
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Arun HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to St. John's Public School
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nimmadhi Property Management
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Medavakkam for Rs. 6700000
3.06 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medavakkam Bus DepotClose to Velammal New Gen School - MedavakkamClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial Road
Updated
2d ago
Arul Kalaimani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Medavakkam for Rs. 7200000
3.64 km away
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago