Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Vtech Builder Vtech Arputha

Sort by:
Relevance
VB
by Vtech Builder

2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

0.35 Acres

V Tech Arputha is a project by V Tech Builder in Chennai. It is a Under Construction project. V Tech Arputha offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Sithalapakkam, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 2 Acres . It has 32 units. There are 3 buildings in this project. V Tech Arputha offers some of the most exclusive 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 905.0 - 1101.0 sq.ft.. Launched in April 2022, V Tech Arputha is slated for possession in Jan, 2024. The address of V Tech Arputha is Vijay Avenue, 4Th Street, Sithalapakkam.V Tech Arputha ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID TN/01/Building/0105/2022.The firm has since then developed 1 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Sithalapakkam is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Security Cabin
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+7
Vtech Builder Vtech Arputha Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vtech Builder Vtech Arputha)

TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
+ 6 more
1/44
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/10
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.32 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/6
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftSizes: 1358 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/41
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
B
Balaji
1/4
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
FB
Felixa Builder Private Limited
1/27
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Navalur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K - 8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/24
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/29
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
1/2
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 98.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 1820 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/40
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L - 94.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.3 L - 69.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 586 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/21
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.41 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5.91 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 5054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
TR
Titan Realtors
1/29
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Mambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K - 8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/16
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mambakkam, Chennai

1515 sq.ft Plot
₹75.75 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
2206 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Sithalapakkam

Sithalapakkam,Chennai
Sithalapakkam, Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
45.0 L - 55.49 L
Sithalapakkam,Chennai
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplexes
44.14 L - 1.36 Cr
Sithalapakkam,Chennai
3 BHK Villa
99.0 L - 99.0 L
Sholinganallur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
39.98 L - 83.88 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Jones The Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sithalapakkam, Chennai
45.0 L-55.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Napa Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ottiyambakkam,Chennai
64.08 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Eternia
3 BHK Apartment
Ottiyambakkam,Chennai
82.6 L-92.43 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DSP Lake Placid 24
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sithalapakkam,Chennai
57.12 L-97.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SAK Fortune Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sithalapakkam,Chennai
56.23 L-69.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Confluence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sithalapakkam,Chennai
46.52 L-77.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Honour Krystal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sithalapakkam,Chennai
53.57 L-92.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Santa Clara
3, 4 BHK Villas
Semmancheri,Chennai
1.5 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishnaiah Bollineni Sierra
Property
Semmancheri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Bonsai
3 BHK Apartment
Ottiyambakkam,Chennai
84.18 L-86.33 L