More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3105

Flats for Sale in Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thiruvalluvar Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Navins Starwood Towers 3 (882 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers (1971 sq.ft)
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
Rohaan Rose Garden (898 sq.ft)
₹69.35 L - 83.35 L
Perumbakkam, Chennai
Vivaan Breeza (800 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L - 85.0 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Shri Anugrahaa Home (1650 sq.ft)
₹84.99 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Ahaana (546 sq.ft)
₹36.85 L - 87.62 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Alankar Crown (1321 sq.ft)
₹95.77 L - 1.08 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
Casagrand Flagship (1684 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L - 1.36 Cr
Pallikaranai, Chennai
S KA Nagar (746 sq.ft)
₹31.32 L - 56.94 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
HP Dharshini Enclave (820 sq.ft)
₹55.75 L - 75.74 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
...Read more
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/41
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/9
0.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
6d ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/8
1.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹58 L - 75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K - ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
1/11
0.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
2w ago
MC
Malles Constructions
1/33
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage
Ahaana
RERA

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹36.85 L - 36.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.44 L - 80.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.97 L - 87.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SC
Sree Chakraa
+ 1 more
1/12
0.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹95.77 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thiruvalluvar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
0.79 kmfrom
₹69.99 L - 95.99 L
Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Medavakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
0.82 kmfrom
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
1.05 kmfrom
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
1.37 kmfrom
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/27
3.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SR
S Realty
1/5
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Medavakkam, Chennai

746 sq.ft Plot
₹31.32 L
831 sq.ft Plot
₹34.89 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹35.27 L
867 sq.ft Plot
₹36.41 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹38.29 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
944 sq.ft Plot
₹39.64 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹40.77 L
976 sq.ft Plot
₹40.98 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹43.33 L
1053 sq.ft Plot
₹44.22 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹44.3 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹44.68 L
1093 sq.ft Plot
₹45.9 L
1101 sq.ft Plot
₹46.23 L
1192 sq.ft Plot
₹50.05 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹50.26 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹51.69 L
1239 sq.ft Plot
₹52.03 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹55.85 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹56.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
HH
HP HOMES
1/3
0.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.75 L - 61.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 75.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
GH
Garnet Homes
1/16
1.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

1.5 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 35.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.61 L - 56.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.49 L - 78.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
2w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/11
1.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vengaivasal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.9 L - 56.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/6
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹65.03 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹80.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/6
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
3.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AE
Annai Engineering Builder
1/6
0.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹82.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Thiruvalluvar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
by Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
C
CityLiferealty
+ 1 more
1/14
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
AH
Acre Home
1/8
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/2
0.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹98.41 L - 98.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sri Ayyan Homes
1/15
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat