More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3216

Flats for Sale in Nanmangalam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nanmangalam? Housing.com offers 267+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 277+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nanmangalam. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 19+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Nanmangalam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nanmangalam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
RRS Avenue (880 sq.ft)
₹52.8 L - 76.26 L
Nanmangalam, Chennai
V Square Avenue (867 sq.ft)
₹56.36 L
Nanmangalam, Chennai
S K Avenue (916 sq.ft)
₹59.54 L - 69.81 L
Nanmangalam, Chennai
Lifestyle Villa One Phase II (3007 sq.ft)
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Nanmangalam, Chennai
Mithun Sunview (902 sq.ft)
₹58.63 L - 82.36 L
Nanmangalam, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1766 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Nanmangalam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (911 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Nanmangalam, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (1936 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Nanmangalam, Chennai
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1337 sq.ft)
₹80.22 L
Nanmangalam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (916 sq.ft)
₹59.54 L
Nanmangalam, Chennai
...Read more
RC
RRS Construction
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanmangalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.8 L - 61.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 76.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VF
Vsquare foundations
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanmangalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SM
Suresh M
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanmangalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹59.54 L - 69.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/5
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mithun Shelters
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanmangalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹58.63 L - 65.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.12 L - 82.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1d ago
A
Aravindvnr
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Sivdenarchitects
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nanmangalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Harmony
0.89 kmfrom
₹93.5 L - 1.11 Cr
Sai Harmony
Vikaans Shelters
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
1.61 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.81 Cr
NCC Ivy Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
SP
Sea Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Windermere
2.15 kmfrom
₹51.75 L - 2.3 Cr
Puravankara Windermere
Puravankara Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallikaranai, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lake Vista At Purva Windermere
2.32 kmfrom
₹51.05 L - 1.24 Cr
Lake Vista At Purva Windermere
Puravankara Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Pallikaranai, Chennai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 4 more
A
Aravindvnr
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
S
Sivdenarchitects
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹80.22 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadLift
Updated
1w ago
S
Sivdenarchitects
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹59.54 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Velammal New Gen School - MedavakkamLift
Updated
1w ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹99.65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
S
Sivdenarchitects
Play video
1/26
New Booking
₹70.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadLift
Updated
3d ago
S
Sivdenarchitects
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹69.81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/26
Verified
New Booking
BSCPL Bollineni Renata Villa
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SH
SCC Homes
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹88.84 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
3d ago
P
Prabhu
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nanmangalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
RI
Royal Icon Builder
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AR
Adhithya Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Metro StationLiftFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
RI
Royal Icon Builder
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹58.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Metro StationClos...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
Adhithya Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹73.35 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
AR
Adhithya Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/7
Resale
₹68.04 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1237 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Velammal New Gen School - MedavakkamLift
Updated
2w ago
RI
Royal Icon Builder
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹60.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
HH
HP Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1766 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
MH
MAJESTIC HOMES
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹58.04 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
TV
True Value Housing
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
HH
HP Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VR
VINTAGE REALTORS AND PROMOTERS
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PS
Properties Search
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
0.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nanmangalam, Chennai

Vaithiyalingam Nagar
6,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Abhinandan Nagar
6,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sathya Sai Nagar, Chinna Kovilambakkam
5,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
5,494
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinna Kovilambakkam
7,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nanmangalam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Mithun Sunview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanmangalam,Chennai
58.63 L-82.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Villa One Phase II
4 BHK Villa
Nanmangalam,Chennai
2.86 Cr-3.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vignesh Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanmangalam,Chennai
40.76 L-71.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amma Suresh Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanmangalam,Chennai
58.0 L-74.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of V Square Villa
3 BHK Villa
Nanmangalam,Chennai
1.25 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vignesh Flats
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanmangalam,Chennai