Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Nanmangalam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/5
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Nanmangalam)

VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
HK
Home Konnect
+ 3 more
1/21
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/64
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

1 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 52.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HK
Home Konnect
+ 3 more
1/29
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1409 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nanmangalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Villa One Phase II
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Lifestyle Villa One Phase II
Lifestyle Vin Homes Llp
4 BHK Villa Nanmangalam, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Harmony
0.89 kmfrom
₹93.5 L - 1.11 Cr
Sai Harmony
Vikaans Shelters
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
1.61 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.81 Cr
NCC Ivy Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
SP
Sea Properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Windermere
2.15 kmfrom
₹51.75 L - 2.3 Cr
Puravankara Windermere
Puravankara Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallikaranai, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 3 more
1/24
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/24
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
GN
Green Nest
+ 1 more
1/3
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/24
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thoraipakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
SP
SEA PROPERTIES
+ 4 more
1/20
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1356 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
IA
Individual Agent
+ 5 more
1/40
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L - 94.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.3 L - 69.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 586 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nanmangalam, Chennai

Vaithiyalingam Nagar
6,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Abhinandan Nagar
6,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sathya Sai Nagar, Chinna Kovilambakkam
5,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
5,494
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinna Kovilambakkam
7,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nanmangalam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Villa One Phase II
4 BHK Villa
Nanmangalam,Chennai
2.86 Cr-3.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amma Suresh Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanmangalam,Chennai
58.0 L-74.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vignesh Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanmangalam,Chennai
40.76 L-71.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vignesh Flats
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanmangalam,Chennai
52.98 L-66.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of V Square Avenue
2 BHK Apartment
Nanmangalam,Chennai
56.36 L-56.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of V Square Villa
3 BHK Villa
Nanmangalam,Chennai
1.25 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Sai Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Nanmangalam,Chennai
60.77 L-66.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithun Springdale
2, 3 BHK Builder Floor,Apartments
Nanmangalam,Chennai
44.78 L-85.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai