More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3526

Flats for Sale in Ullagaram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ullagaram? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 30+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ullagaram. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Ullagaram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ullagaram, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1439 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Veeramani Nagar, Ullagaram
3 BHK Flat (1460 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr
Veeramani Nagar, Ullagaram
3 BHK Flat (1225 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Veeramani Nagar, Ullagaram
Sai Harmony (1003 sq.ft)
₹93.5 L - 1.11 Cr
Kovilambakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1458 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Veeramani Nagar, Ullagaram
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Veeramani Nagar, Ullagaram
2 BHK Flat (1031 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Veeramani Nagar, Ullagaram
Perfect Paramesh (1308 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Keelkattalai, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1465 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr
Veeramani Nagar, Ullagaram
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Veeramani Nagar, Ullagaram
...Read more
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Radiance Mandarin
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.46k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
PH
PRABHA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
PH
PRABHA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PH
PRABHA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftRainwater Harvesting
LP
LJ Properties
1/5
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Chennai International AirportClose to Velammal New Gen Sc...+ More
Updated
3d ago
A
Anandh
1/8
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1031 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeLift
PB
Perfect Builders
1/3
1.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Keelkattalai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ullagaram

Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
0.99 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.81 Cr
NCC Ivy Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
SP
Sea Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Harmony
1.00 kmfrom
₹93.5 L - 1.11 Cr
Sai Harmony
Vikaans Shelters
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Sastha
1.95 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr
Vikaan Sai Sastha
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Madipakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Windermere
2.56 kmfrom
₹51.75 L - 2.3 Cr
Puravankara Windermere
Puravankara Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallikaranai, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 4 more
PH
PRABHA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationLiftNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
PH
PRABHA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
PH
PRABHA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftRainwater HarvestingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
B
Balaji
1/3
1.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Keelkattalai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.46 L - 77.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
PH
PRABHA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Velammal New Gen School - MedavakkamClose to The Chennai Silks ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PH
PRABHA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Narayana e-Techno SchoolClose to Chennai Internation...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A
Anandh
1/8
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1409 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift
VF
Vsquare foundations
1/5
0.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanmangalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PH
PRABHA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationLift

Ready to Move Projects around Ullagaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Narmadha
₹88.61 L - 94.38 L
Eeshani Narmadha
by Eeshani Builders
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
PH
PRABHA HOMES
New Booking
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
PH
PRABHA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sea Properties
+ 1 more
1/6
1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
PH
PRABHA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
RI
Royal Icon Builder
Locality Champion
1/13
1.04 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RC
RRS Construction
1/7
0.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanmangalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.8 L - 61.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 76.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
A
Anandh
1/11
1.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹83.58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift
Updated
1d ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/12
1.58 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClose to Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/21
1.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Keelkattalai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹65.85 L - 73.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.85 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
2w ago
G
guhaas
1/37
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Keelkattalai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹58.35 L - 73.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/10
0.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 64.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 85.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
RK PROPERTY DEVELOPER
1/6
1.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Bhaarath Medical College And Hospital, Chennai
Updated
3w ago
HK
Home Konnect
1/19
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Keelkattalai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹47.11 L - 48.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ullagaram, Chennai

Veeramani Nagar
10,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ullagaram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Sathvika Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Ullagaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishaka Sai Monika Flats
2 BHK Apartment
Ullagaram,Chennai
66.11 L-66.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KB Govinda Gokulam
2 BHK Apartment
Ullagaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palace Pavithra Park
Property
Ullagaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu Ragavendra Villa
Property
Ullagaram,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ullagaram, Chennai

Manikandan Nagar
10,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanmangalam
1 people rated this locality
5
7,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kovilambakkam
12 people rated this locality
4.48
8,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.78%
Rise in last 1 Year