More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3118

Flats for Sale in Moovarasampettai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Moovarasampettai? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Moovarasampettai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Moovarasampettai, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1316 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Nanmangalam, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1766 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Nanmangalam, Chennai
4 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Nanmangalam, Chennai
Vikaan Sai Sastha (1056 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Madipakkam, Chennai
Ayyan Devesh (1220 sq.ft)
₹81.74 L - 93.73 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹76.12 L
Nanmangalam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1010 sq.ft)
₹80.37 L
Nanmangalam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1382 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Nanmangalam, Chennai
VGK Sai Dharmik (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Tambaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Nanmangalam, Chennai
...Read more
AR
Adhithya Realty
Locality Champion
1/19
0.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1316 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Velammal New Gen School - MedavakkamClose to Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Aravindvnr
Play video
1/14
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Aravindvnr
1/9
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
SA
Sri Ayyan Homes
1/15
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹81.74 L - 93.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AR
Adhithya Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
0.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹76.12 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFalse CeilingClose to Metro StationClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
Adhithya Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
0.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹80.37 L
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Metro StationClose to Velammal New Ge...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AR
Adhithya Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
0.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
1382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Moovarasampettai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Villa One Phase II
1.01 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Lifestyle Villa One Phase II
Lifestyle Vin Homes Llp
4 BHK Villa Nanmangalam, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Harmony
1.83 kmfrom
₹93.5 L - 1.11 Cr
Sai Harmony
Vikaans Shelters
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Ivy Towers
1.86 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.81 Cr
NCC Ivy Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kovilambakkam, Chennai
SP
Sea Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Windermere
2.85 kmfrom
₹51.75 L - 2.3 Cr
Puravankara Windermere
Puravankara Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallikaranai, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tambaram, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AR
Adhithya Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
0.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Metro StationLiftFalse Ceiling
AR
Adhithya Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
0.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial Road
AR
Adhithya Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
0.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingLiftClose to TempleClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial Road
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/24
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
AR
Adhithya Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
0.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
AR
Adhithya Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
0.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹73.35 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
AR
Adhithya Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
0.76 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹83.25 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Metro StationClose ...+ More
AR
Adhithya Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
0.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway StationClose to Chennai International AirportClose to Metro...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Moovarasampettai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Amoha
₹98.41 L - 98.95 L
Pearl Amoha
by Pearl Housing
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
AR
Adhithya Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
0.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹98.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sunnambu Kolathur Puliyamaram Bus StopClose...+ More
AR
Adhithya Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
0.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadC...+ More
AR
Adhithya Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
0.91 km away
New Booking
₹74.53 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to TempleVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
PH
Prisha homes
+ 1 more
1/9
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/5
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
2w ago
C
CityLiferealty
+ 1 more
1/14
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
D
Deepa
1/4
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.08 L - 56.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.42 L - 64.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Aravindvnr
1/11
0.95 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
RI
Royal Icon Builder
Locality Champion
1/13
1.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Bus StopClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/10
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 64.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 85.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/41
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
MS
Mithun Shelters
1/11
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanmangalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹58.63 L - 65.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.12 L - 82.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Moovarasampettai, Chennai

8,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Avvai Nagar
4 people rated this locality
3.44
5,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Moovarasampettai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Steps Stone Madhav
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Moovarasampettai,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Moovarasampettai, Chennai

Nanmangalam
1 people rated this locality
5
7,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sembakkam
11 people rated this locality