Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Resale properties in Ullagaram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
PRANAV CIVIIL TECH
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/22
Verified
Resale
Radiance Mandarin
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.46k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
LP
LJ Properties
1/5
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Chennai International AirportClose to Velammal New Gen School - Medav...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Babu
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 3.6 kmAirport Metro Station- 8.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Murli Krishna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 844 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ullagaram for Rs. 7700000
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft