0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Ullagaram, Chennai under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
Babu
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 3.6 kmAirport Metro Station- 8.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SS Reality
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L - 45.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
RF
RB Foundations
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹36.85 L - 46.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 65.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
VC
Vishaka Constructions
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Ullagaram

2 BHK Flat
₹66.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.68k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
A
Aswathproperties
Gallery Cover Image of 652 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ullagaram for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
Murli Krishna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 844 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ullagaram for Rs. 7700000
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
844 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of RB Bagya Kudil

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹46.54 L - 65.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.11 L - 85.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016