Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 53

RERA Certified Projects in Somangalam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Sathiyam Housing
Locality Champion
1/22
3.01 km away
New Booking
Sathiyam LV Sanda Royale
RERA
₹22.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 0.1 kmKalam Hot Kitchen A/c, Mudichur Tambaram Co...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sathiyam Housing
Locality Champion
1/33
3.19 km away
New Booking
Sathiyam LV Sanda Royale
RERA
₹21.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sathiyam housing
1/18
3.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

736 sq.ft Plot
₹17.65 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SH
Sathiyam housing
1/68
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.59 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹18.19 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20.79 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹28.59 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹30.9 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹33.01 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹35.61 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹36.39 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹46.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SH
Sathiyam Housing
Locality Champion
1/35
3.19 km away
New Booking
Sathiyam LV Sanda Royale
RERA
₹20.86 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
907 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
SH
Sathiyam Housing
Locality Champion
1/31
3.19 km away
New Booking
Sathiyam LV Sanda Royale
RERA
₹17.71 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/22
3.46 km away
New Booking
Marutham Royal Gardens Phase 1
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
PG
Prop Guider
1/22
3.46 km away
New Booking
Marutham Royal Gardens Phase 1
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Somangalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Courtyard
4.99 kmfrom
₹54.99 L - 81.46 L
Ruby Courtyard
Ruby Builders And Promoters
2, 3 BHK Flats Padappai, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
5.93 kmfrom
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
5.95 kmfrom
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Royal Gardens Phase 1
4.17 kmfrom
₹57.0 L - 79.67 L
Marutham Royal Gardens Phase 1
Marutham Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Manimangalam, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
SH
Sathiyam Housing
Locality Champion
1/34
3.19 km away
New Booking
Sathiyam LV Sanda Royale
RERA
₹20.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/34
3.73 km away
New Booking
Abinaya Docla
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 0.1 kmHilarity Inn- 0.1 kmPadappai Bus Stop-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Krishnababu
Owner
1/2
Resale
Jeyam Nagar
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
3658 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Earth School- 7.8 kmRMD Specialities Hospital- 13.3 kmPushpagiri Road Junction Bus Stop- 3.1 km
Updated
1w ago
VG
VIP Global Realty
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Somangalam, Chennai

420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
632 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
891 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
VD
Vilvam Developers
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

351 sq.ft Plot
₹8.77 L
574 sq.ft Plot
₹14.34 L
605 sq.ft Plot
₹15.12 L
735 sq.ft Plot
₹18.37 L
753 sq.ft Plot
₹18.82 L
773 sq.ft Plot
₹19.32 L
785 sq.ft Plot
₹19.62 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹20.69 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹20.72 L
879 sq.ft Plot
₹21.97 L
905 sq.ft Plot
₹22.62 L
953 sq.ft Plot
₹23.82 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹26.69 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹28.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
AH
Ashwath Homes
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Somangalam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
645 sq.ft Plot
₹16.13 L
877 sq.ft Plot
₹21.93 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹22.27 L
926 sq.ft Plot
₹23.15 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹26.93 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹29.85 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹31.25 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹32.7 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1557 sq.ft Plot
₹38.92 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹40.98 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹44.7 L
1929 sq.ft Plot
₹48.23 L
2034 sq.ft Plot
₹50.85 L
2148 sq.ft Plot
₹53.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/16

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Somangalam, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15.48 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹22.63 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹23.22 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹24.95 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹27.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.86 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹30.96 L
2125 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
2268 sq.ft Plot
₹35.11 L
2331 sq.ft Plot
₹36.08 L
2355 sq.ft Plot
₹36.46 L
2370 sq.ft Plot
₹36.69 L
2375 sq.ft Plot
₹36.77 L
2670 sq.ft Plot
₹41.33 L
2825 sq.ft Plot
₹43.73 L
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.55k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/11
2.54 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Manimangalam, Chennai

842 sq.ft Plot
₹36.2 L
908 sq.ft Plot
₹39.03 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹39.55 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹40.02 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹42.56 L
2 BHK Villa
₹59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Bala G
Owner
1/17
3.06 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Ashirvaadh Crystal Park
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
TH
Thirumal Housing And Properties
1/15
2.54 km away

Property in Manimangalam, Chennai

Ready to Move Projects around Somangalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Royal Gardens Phase 1
₹57.0 L - 79.67 L
Marutham Royal Gardens Phase 1
by Marutham Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Manimangalam, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanthi Garden
₹18.58 L - 34.65 L
Abinaya Lifespace
1/17
3.73 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Padappai, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
4200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.9k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
MC
MS City Makers
1/5
2.47 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

1512 sq.ft Plot
₹21.17 L
1543 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹21.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/18
3.48 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

657 sq.ft Plot
₹26.27 L
725 sq.ft Plot
₹28.99 L
906 sq.ft Plot
₹36.23 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹37.31 L
949 sq.ft Plot
₹37.95 L
963 sq.ft Plot
₹38.51 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹39.27 L
1005 sq.ft Plot
₹40.19 L
1027 sq.ft Plot
₹41.07 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹43.03 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹44.67 L