Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 11, 2025
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sri Om Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
GM
Grand Magnum Housing Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.78 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mannur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
1167 sq.ft Plot
₹8.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
LH
Lancor Holdings Ltd.
1/18
3.73 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ayakolathur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
+ 3 more
1/17
3.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹26.46 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.75 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹34.4 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹37.04 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.69 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹42.34 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹47.63 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹52.92 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹63.5 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹79.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
4w ago
GI
Gad Infrastructure
1/17
3.58 km away

1, 2 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹21 L - 26 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
LH
Lancor Holdings Ltd.
1/46
3.65 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Ayakolathur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹87.05 L - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹92.07 L
5 BHK Villa
₹87.05 L - 1.22 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2016
XE
XL Estates
1/22
2.4 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thodukadu, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.54 L - 27.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
SP
Shriram Properties
1/12
3.61 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Valarpuram, Chennai

520 sq.ft Plot
₹7.28 L
601 sq.ft Plot
₹8.41 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹14.01 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹16.83 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹21.03 L
3998 sq.ft Plot
₹55.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
SP
Shriram Properties
1/31
3.3 km away

1, 2.5 BHK Villas in Valarpuram, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Om Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Ashok Nagar
3.87 kmfrom
₹26.46 L - 79.38 L
Premier JJS Ashok Nagar
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Sriperumbudur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Celestia
4.59 kmfrom
₹20.6 L - 1.52 Cr
Swathi Lands
2.18 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sengadu, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹12.8 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
AH
Aswin Homes
3.61 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Madipakkam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
SP
Stepsstone Promoters
3.35 km away

2.5, 3 BHK Villas in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

2.5 BHK Villa
₹37.39 L
3 BHK Villa
₹31.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
HP
Headway Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in Headway Prestige

Residential Land / Plots in Sri Om Nagar, Chennai

2200 sq.ft Plot
₹15.29 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.68 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹20.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹695.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
SP
Shriram Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Santrupthi Villa
3.3 km away

1, 2.5 BHK Villas in Valarpuram, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
AH
Accord Housing
Residential Lands for Sale in Accord Ntree
2.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sengadu, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
MG
Manju Groups
Residential Lands for Sale in Manju Rainbow
2.28 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chennai

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013