Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in VGN Mayfield Park

Sort by:
Relevance
VM
by VGN Projects

Residential Plots

8

13 Acres

VGN Mayfield Park is situated at Tambaram one of the most popular residential and commercial neighbourhoods in Chennai. Tambaram is a well-developed and densely populated area having very good infrastructure for basic Civic necessities. Tambaram is acknowledged as one of the busiest and well-connected areas to the rest of Tamilnadu and even India. Airport and the busiest railway station are very close by. In the last few years, Tambaram has seen real estate prices shoot-up due to infrastructure, amenities, affordability and Tambaram is the best place to invest in Chennai....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Gated Community
Vaastu Compliant
+3
VGN Mayfield Park Project Images
Udhayalakshmi
Owner
1/17
Resale
VGN Mayfield Park
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
712 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 2.1 kmFAZARI RESTAURANT TAMBARAM- 1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago