Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in Sameera New Blossom

Sort by:
Relevance
SN
by Sameera Groups

Residential Plots

4

6.5 Acres

* Sameera New Blossom is a residential project by Sameera Groups, located in Thirumazhisai, Chennai. * The development spans approximately 6 acres and offers 160 ready-to-construct residential plots. * The project offers plots ranging from 600 to 2093 square feet. Location Advantages. Schools * Spartan * St.John's Residential School * Sri Buddha Vidhya Mandir * jai Hindu Matric School Colleges * Rajalakshmi Institute of Technology * Saveetha Engineering College * Panimalar Engineering College * Alpha Engineering College Hospitals * Saveetha Hospital * Panimalar Hospital * Ramachandra Hospital * Aravind Eye Hospital * ACS Hospital Entertainment * EVP Film city * Queen's Land Amusement Park * Madras Motor Racing Track...Read more
Children's Play Area
Internal Roads & Footpaths
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Sameera New Blossom Project Images
SR
Selvam R
1/21
New Booking
Sameera New Blossom
RERA
₹30.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
682 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopGated CommunityMetro Station Proximity
Updated
3w ago
SR
Selvam R
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Sameera New Blossom
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Selvam R
Play video
1/15
New Booking
Sameera New Blossom
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SK
S K Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Sameera New Blossom
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SK
S K Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Sameera New Blossom
RERA
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya International School- 8.7 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 5.8 kmPANDIAN HOTEL- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
S K Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Sameera New Blossom
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Sathish Kumar Sathish Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
Sameera New Blossom
RERA
₹31.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community