Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 953

2 BHK for sale in Thiruneermalai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Thiruneermalai? Housing.com offers 38+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Thiruneermalai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Thiruneermalai, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1092 sq.ft)
₹81.9 L
Thiruneermalai, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (869 sq.ft)
₹49.8 L
Periya Eri, Thiruneermalai
2 BHK Flat (1054 sq.ft)
₹81 L
Thiruneermalai, Chennai
Crest Uberta (563 sq.ft)
₹32.1 L - 39 L
Anakaputhur, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (870 sq.ft)
₹47.9 L
VGN Layout, Thiruneermalai
2 BHK Flat (984 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Thiruneermalai, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1013 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Thiruneermalai
Crest Irina (636 sq.ft)
₹44.5 L - 53.9 L
Pammal, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1033 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Thiruneermalai, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (866 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L
Manikandan Nagar, Thiruneermalai
...Read more
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/6
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1092 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/6
New Booking
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
CH
Crest Homes
1/3
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹32.09 L - 38.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹47.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to Chennai Intern...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/7
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Peace On Green Earth Public SchoolClose to Temple
CH
Crest Homes
1/5
1.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹44.51 L - 53.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thiruneermalai

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
3.58 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Prestige Pallava Gardens
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
3.60 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.04 Cr
DAC Aeropolis
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of LML Sky Living
3.77 kmfrom
₹87.37 L - 1.22 Cr
LML Sky Living
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Avittam Nayanmar
3.90 kmfrom
₹83.68 L - 1.22 Cr
Avittam Nayanmar
Avittam Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
AH
Avittam Homes
Developer + 1 more
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/6
New Booking
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
D
Deepa
1/2
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
D
Deepa
1/5
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹50.34 L - 55.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.28 L - 91.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to The Chennai Silks - ChromepetClose to Peace On Green E...+ More
D
Deepa
1/3
New Booking
₹49.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
D
Deepa
1/2
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftUtility Shops
Updated
4w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/15
1.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45.02 L - 60.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.7 L - 94.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
2w ago
MV
MASS VICKY
1/5
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPower BackupChildren Play Area
PX
Prop Xplore
1/7
New Booking
₹58.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thiruneermalai

Gallery Cover Pic of MP Golden Heights
₹67.62 L - 96.09 L
MP Golden Heights
by MP Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kovur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
by DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Crest Atena
₹29.51 L - 39.18 L
Crest Atena
by Crest Home
1, 2 BHK Flats
Anakaputhur, Chennai
CH
Crest Homes
Seller
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to PARVATHY HOSPITALLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SA
Shri Akshaya constructions
1/2
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.16 L - 57.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
I
Ihomes
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
SR
Skyway Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹30.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.04 L - 57.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
CH
Crest Homes
1/2
0.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹29.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.47 L - 39.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
LH
LML Homes
1/30
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 97.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/9
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹51.88 L - 60.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.33 L - 88.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/4
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 62.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/44
3.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L - 99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
6d ago
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/5
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pammal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹48.99 L - 53.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025