More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1763

Properties for Sale Near Tiruvanmiyur, Chennai - Page 19

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
BALA REALITY
1/2
2.75 km away
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 2 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 1.5 kmCoal Barbecues- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
2.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
2.77 km away
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
2.77 km away
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.31k/sq.ft
1761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
2.77 km away
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/30
2.77 km away
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 2 more
1/65
2.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/32
2.77 km away
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tiruvanmiyur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Aswin
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Perfect Aswin
Perfect Builders
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
PG
Prop Guider
1/25
2.77 km away
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaFire Fighting SystemRainwater Harvesting
PG
Prop Guider
1/26
2.77 km away
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemVastu Compliant
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
2.77 km away
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
N
Nestrealtors
1/17
2.77 km away
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2d ago
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
1/11
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
BV
Brick Vault
1/11
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
BV
Brick Vault
1/11
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
S
Samuel
1/4
2.78 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0...+ More
Rajani Ravi
Owner
2.78 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
RI
Ramu I
1/3
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Tiruvanmiyur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Aswin
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Perfect Aswin
by Perfect Builders
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
2270 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. School- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCoal Barbecues- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity- 0.1 km
ABODE ADVISORS
1/6
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.84k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
ABODE ADVISORS
1/5
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.13k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
1/6
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1784 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
1/7
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopLift
G
Gobroker
1/12
2.78 km away
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1723 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Shah
Owner
1/5
2.78 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
G
Gobroker
1/12
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
1/7
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2128 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPower BackupLift
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
1/7
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2048 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/3
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/3
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1579 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Not enough properties in Tiruvanmiyur ?
Search Across the Neighbourhood
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00