More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1166

Properties for Sale Near Tiruvanmiyur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Avittam Homes
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
HK
Home Konnect
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹8.24 Cr - 8.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Updated
2w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/22
New Booking
Baashyaam The Plutus Residence
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.53k/sq.ft
1754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Malar HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
VH
Vishaka Home
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.14k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
3w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tiruvanmiyur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Aswin
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Perfect Aswin
Perfect Builders
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
CH
Citylife Homes
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1d ago
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AA
ABODE ADVISORS
+ 3 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kottivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.93k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
HH
Honour Housing
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
HK
Home Konnect
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Updated
1d ago
GH
Green Home
1/26
New Booking
Lifestyle Portrait
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1158 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
RB
Rams Builders
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/23
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Adyar

4 BHK Flat
₹3.52 Cr - 4.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Tiruvanmiyur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Aswin
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Perfect Aswin
by Perfect Builders
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
A
ALDA
1/3
Zero Brokerage
Ayan
RERA

3 BHK Builder Floor in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.34 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VH
Vishaka Home
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Besant Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2d ago
GH
Green home
+ 2 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.23 K - 16.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Appaswamy Altezza
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Prashanth Super Speciality HospitalClose to Promed Hospital24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
1w ago
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/20
New Booking
Appaswamy Altezza
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft
1583 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Prashanth Super Speciality HospitalPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Besant Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
HR
Highrise Realty
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
HK
Home Konnect
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Perungudi

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.39 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi

1 BHK Flat
₹60.77 L - 63.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
SL
Sri Lakshmiram Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹70.97 L - 89 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 3 more
1/65
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/30
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago